2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE09F83D-4EEE-45F5-8459-2EDE454ED622&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Manti United3333333-021 23  7  25  2  0 0
 A5 : 2007 Xolos PDP OE3033133-016 13  14  24  2  0 0
 A23333103-016 11  20  24  0  1 0
 A7 : Northern Peaks - MT 073033030-012 1  24  21  1  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United 07 - PH0330003-09 -5  38  19  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 07 CT0030300-06 -7  31  18  1  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B07 Gold TS0000003-03 -19  42  11  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 07- Aland0000000-00 -17  30  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25378  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 07 CT 7 vs.A28
 25352  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5667 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 07- Aland 1 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 072
 25372  Old Mill ES  02:00 PM  5052 A8 vs A6HVSC B07 Gold TS 1 vs.Manti United6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25356  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4A2 5 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland1
 25375  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A6Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.Manti United7

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25357  Old Mill ES  12:00 PM  5052 A8 vs A5HVSC B07 Gold TS 0 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE8
 25355  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 07 CT 4 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH7
 25354  Snow College Complex  03:00 PM  5790 A6 vs A7Manti United 4 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 071

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25360  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 07- Aland 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT2
 25353  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5876 A5 vs A62007 Xolos PDP OE 2 vs.Manti United6
 25361  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A8Northern Peaks - MT 07 9 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25351  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A8Nebo United 07 - PH 7 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25364  Old Mill ES  12:00 PM  5052 A8 vs A2HVSC B07 Gold TS 2 vs.A24
 25362  Grandview Elementary Provo  01:00 PM  5022 A5 vs A12007 Xolos PDP OE 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT1
 25365  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A3Northern Peaks - MT 07 7 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH6

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25369  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3A2 8 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25363  Snow College Complex  11:00 AM  5790 A6 vs A4Manti United 7 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland0
 25368  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A7 vs A5Northern Peaks - MT 07 4 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE5
 25377  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 07 CT 7 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS5

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25371  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5A2 2 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25359  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5876 A5 vs A32007 Xolos PDP OE 6 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH1
 25366  Old Mill ES  10:30 AM  5052 A8 vs A4HVSC B07 Gold TS 2 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland1
 25358  Snow College Complex  11:00 AM  5790 A6 vs A2Manti United 5 vs.A22
 25370  Smooth Canyon  01:45 PM  5179 A7 vs A1Northern Peaks - MT 07 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT3

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25374  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7A2 5 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 072

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25373  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A4Nebo United 07 - PH 5 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland4

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25376  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 07- Aland 0 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE7

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25367  Snow College Complex  05:00 PM  5790 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 07 CT 0 vs.Manti United1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.