Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Strikers TS333333333330 30  5  35  6  0 0
 A3 : Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)330333303324 16  19  31  2  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Panthers 07 - RA330313333022 12  22  28  2  0 0
 A10 : NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH003331003316 -6  29  19  2  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 07B - CH(L30)033300301316 7  17  23  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA333111030015 3  25  22  0  0 0
 A5 : BE UNITED 07 AS030031003010 -3  31  24  0  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 07 GP II00313100008 -6  26  19  1  1 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 07 JR03000300006 -20  53  20  0  0 0
 A11 : Wasatch SC 07B - BD00000100034 -14  31  15  1  0 0
 A9 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW00000000033 -19  37  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818618  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A8L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 6 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818623  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 07 JR 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818626  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A3BE UNITED 07 AS 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)7
 818621  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A2 vs A4SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.Strikers TS3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818666  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  7092 A5 vs A8BE UNITED 07 AS 5 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818622  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A7NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA6
 818634  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A2 vs A8SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR0
 818624  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A1Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II1

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818663  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A9SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818670  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4126 A2 vs A11SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD1
 818648  Alice C Harris  12:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A6NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818654  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 0 vs.Strikers TS5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818625  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3
 818638  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS3
 818636  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.Strikers TS7
 818627  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A9 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 2 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818646  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A2Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 4 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818637  Alice C Harris  05:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A2NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 2 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)1
 818629  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A8 vs A11BE UNITED 07 JR 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818671  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6037 A1 vs A2Forza FC 07 GP II 3 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)5
 818656  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A6 vs A3NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818647  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A1 vs A8Forza FC 07 GP II 5 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR2
 818631  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A11NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD0
 818660  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A4BE UNITED 07 AS 1 vs.Strikers TS3
 818630  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A6 vs A2NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 1 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)0
 818639  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A9 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818659  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A2L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 2 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)2
 818620  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A4 vs A11Strikers TS 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818641  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818669  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A6 vs A7NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 4 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818633  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A1 vs A5Forza FC 07 GP II 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS0
 818653  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818651  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A2 vs A5SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS1
 818643  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A11Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD0
 818645  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A1L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 0 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818632  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A3L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)1
 818658  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6037 A1 vs A10Forza FC 07 GP II 3 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818668  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Strikers TS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818667  Kent Smith Park  01:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A10Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 4 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH3
 818665  Pioneer Park  04:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A6BE UNITED 07 AS 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818619  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A6 vs A9NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818644  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10Strikers TS 7 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH0
 818640  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A6 vs A1NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 4 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II2
 818661  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A8 vs A3BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)10
 818650  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A9 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA0
 818649  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - BD 3 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS6

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818655  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A8NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR0
 818662  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A11 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - BD 0 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818664  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Strikers TS 7 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818617  Pioneer Park  04:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A10BE UNITED 07 AS 3 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH4

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818628  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A1 vs A4Forza FC 07 GP II 1 vs.Strikers TS4
 818657  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  4 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - BD 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818652  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A9 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 4 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II3

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818642  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 07 JR 5 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA9

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818635  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  10:00 AM  2880 A4 vs A6Strikers TS 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA1