Team Schedules - U6 Coed 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Clay - Bonneville - BU06        0 0 0
 A10 : Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06        0 0 0
 A11 : Phillips - Oakridge - BU06        0 0 0
 A12 : Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06        0 0 0
 A2 : Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06        0 0 0
 A3 : Henderson - Bonneville - BU06        0 0 0
 A4 : Hughes - Uintah - BU06        0 0 0
 A5 : Link - Beacon Heights - BU06        0 0 0
 A6 : Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06        0 0 0
 A7 : Mellen - Bonneville - BU06        0 0 0
 A8 : Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06        0 0 0
 A9 : Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881300  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Mellen - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06 
 881299  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Clay - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881297  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881301  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Phillips - Oakridge - BU06 
 881302  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Hughes - Uintah - BU06   vs.Link - Beacon Heights - BU06 
 881298  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Henderson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881304  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06 
 881305  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Link - Beacon Heights - BU06   vs.Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881306  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Phillips - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881307  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU06 
 881308  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Henderson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Clay - Bonneville - BU06 
 881303  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Hughes - Uintah - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881311  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06 
 881314  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU06 
 881312  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881313  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Hughes - Uintah - BU06   vs.Clay - Bonneville - BU06 
 881309  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Phillips - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06 
 881310  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Link - Beacon Heights - BU06   vs.Henderson - Bonneville - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881316  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Hughes - Uintah - BU06 
 881317  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06 
 881320  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A11Mellen - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Phillips - Oakridge - BU06 
 881319  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Clay - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Link - Beacon Heights - BU06 
 881318  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Henderson - Bonneville - BU06 
 881315  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881324  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A7Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU06 
 881323  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Clay - Bonneville - BU06 
 881322  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06 
 881321  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Henderson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Hughes - Uintah - BU06 
 881326  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Link - Beacon Heights - BU06 
 881325  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Phillips - Oakridge - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881327  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Hughes - Uintah - BU06   vs.Link - Beacon Heights - BU06 
 881332  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881330  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Clay - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881331  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Henderson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881328  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Phillips - Oakridge - BU06 
 881329  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Mellen - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881334  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Phillips - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881335  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Clay - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Henderson - Bonneville - BU06 
 881337  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Hughes - Uintah - BU06 
 881336  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Mellen - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06 
 881338  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A10Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06 
 881333  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Link - Beacon Heights - BU06   vs.Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881340  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Marlowe - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Grisley - Cosgriff - BU06 
 881341  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Link - Beacon Heights - BU06   vs.Henderson - Bonneville - BU06 
 881342  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Phillips - Oakridge - BU06   vs.Moore, B - Bonneville - BU06 
 881343  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Murdock, M - Indian Hills - BU06   vs.Mellen - Bonneville - BU06 
 881344  Beacon Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Hughes - Uintah - BU06   vs.Clay - Bonneville - BU06 
 881339  Beacon Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Sloan - Cosgriff - BU06   vs.Merrill-Johnson - Bonneville - BU06