Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 3 North  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : NUU - SVS 02B0033333 15 11  10  19  1  2 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 02B - CB331103  11 8  11  16  0  2 0
 A6 : L30 Blitz FC B023330101 11 4  19  18  0  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)31330   10 6  8  13  0  7 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH3330    9 8  13  13  1  1 0
 A3 : Rampage 02 CJ000 00134 -16  29  9  0  3 0
 A2 : L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK0000 00 0 -21  42  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148224  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A6 vs A2L30 Blitz FC B02 6 vs.L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK2
 148223  Sky View High School  10:30 AM  7351 A7 vs A1NUU - SVS 02B 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)2
 148225  Mills Park  12:15 PM  6028 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 4 vs.Rampage 02 CJ0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148249  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - CB 8 vs.L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148227  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A2 vs A5L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH9
 148226  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A3 vs A6Rampage 02 CJ 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024
 148229  Ponds Park  01:15 PM  4096 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - CB 4 vs.NUU - SVS 02B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148231  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A2 vs A6L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024
 148232  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A5Rampage 02 CJ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH7
 148230  Ponds Park  05:15 PM  4096 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - CB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148238  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A6MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30) 4 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148234  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A6 vs A4L30 Blitz FC B02 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB2
 148235  Mills Park  12:15 PM  6028 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148240  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30) 1 vs.NUU - SVS 02B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148246  Sky View High School  10:30 AM  7351 A7 vs A4NUU - SVS 02B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148250  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)   vs.Rampage 02 CJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148248  Sky View High School  10:30 AM  7351 A7 vs A6NUU - SVS 02B 8 vs.L30 Blitz FC B021
 148241  Kent Smith Park  12:05 PM  4062 A2 vs A5L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK   vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 
 148239  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - CB 6 vs.Rampage 02 CJ1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148233  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A7Rampage 02 CJ 1 vs.NUU - SVS 02B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148242  Sky View High School  10:30 AM  7351 A7 vs A2NUU - SVS 02B 10 vs.L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK1
 148244  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A6 vs A3L30 Blitz FC B02 1 vs.Rampage 02 CJ1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148236  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A2Rampage 02 CJ 5 vs.L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148228  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB 
 148247  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A6 vs A5L30 Blitz FC B02   vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148237  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH   vs.NUU - SVS 02B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148245  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A2 vs A1L30 Morgan FC B02 - MK   vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30) 
 148243  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH   vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB