2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FFE3E0F9-1EC5-4409-8228-BA7C2B275474&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Wasatch SC 09B - OC3331133333-026 29  21  35  1  0 0
 A5 : L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue3111333333-024 26  11  32  3  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)0133330030-016 2  36  29  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 09B - NS0110300030-08 -10  33  20  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 09 DS3110001000-06 -22  51  21  0  0 0
 A1 : BE UNITED 09 SD0000000103-04 -25  63  18  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513213  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - OC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513241  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A1 vs A2BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513212  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A5SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue3
 513232  Hogan Park  10:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2
 513214  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A1 vs A3BE UNITED 09 SD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC12

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513216  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 6 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)6
 513215  Steed Park  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A6L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513220  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - NS 3 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)4
 513229  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - OC 11 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513218  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A1SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 9 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1
 513219  Steed Park  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A3L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513223  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - NS 7 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2
 513234  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - OC 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513235  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A6SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS0
 513222  Hogan Park  09:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC8
 513221  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A1 vs A5BE UNITED 09 SD 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513227  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B - NS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513225  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue8
 513233  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A1 vs A4BE UNITED 09 SD 3 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513237  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - OC 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS5
 513230  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - NS 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513228  Hogan Park  09:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD3
 513226  Steed Park  09:45 AM  2825 A5 vs A4L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 9 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513239  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:15 PM  4127 A4 vs A3SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC6

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513236  Steed Park  05:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A1L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 8 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2
 513231  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A2SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513224  Angel Street Complex  04:50 PM  4 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - OC 5 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)2
 513217  Angel Street Complex  05:50 PM  5 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - NS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513240  Steed Park  08:30 AM  2825 A5 vs A2L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0
 513238  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7200 A1 vs A6BE UNITED 09 SD 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.