2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Metro E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FFF7F4DE-80BF-47E2-91D4-016BCDF03B25&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Forza FC West 06 DA III3333333330-027 26  9  32  4  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)3333303331-025 21  14  32  5  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Premier 06B - AD3333003031-019 11  15  25  2  0 0
 A1 : Murray Max Orange - N Watne0030033010-010 -8  49  25  0  1 0
 A2 : TC United B06 Blue - JP0000000303-06 -23  41  10  0  0 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 06 (PT)0000000010-01 -27  65  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705497  Bryant Middle School  01:30 PM  1002 A3 vs A6MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 11 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705501  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2012 A2 vs A4TC United B06 Blue - JP 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 06B - AD3
 705500  Longview Elem  03:45 PM  1100 A1 vs A3Murray Max Orange - N Watne 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)13

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705505  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A1USA Metro Premier 06B - AD 4 vs.Murray Max Orange - N Watne2
 705498  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A1 vs A2Murray Max Orange - N Watne 4 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705502  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A5 vs A6Forza FC West 06 DA III 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705523  Bryant Middle School  05:30 PM  1002 A3 vs A2MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 10 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP0
 705522  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A1Forza FC West 06 DA III 7 vs.Murray Max Orange - N Watne2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705506  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A6 vs A4Blue Knights 06 (PT) 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 06B - AD6

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705507  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A1 vs A5Murray Max Orange - N Watne 0 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA III7

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705508  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2012 A2 vs A3TC United B06 Blue - JP 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)4
 705521  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A6USA Metro Premier 06B - AD 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705525  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A2Forza FC West 06 DA III 5 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705510  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2012 A2 vs A5TC United B06 Blue - JP 1 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA III3
 705509  Eastmont Middle  03:10 PM  SoWe A6 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (PT) 1 vs.Murray Max Orange - N Watne6

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705514  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A5 vs A4Forza FC West 06 DA III 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 06B - AD0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705513  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2012 A2 vs A1TC United B06 Blue - JP 1 vs.Murray Max Orange - N Watne6
 705512  Eastmont Middle  03:20 PM  SoWe A6 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (PT) 1 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)10

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705503  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A3Forza FC West 06 DA III 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)3
 705504  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A6 vs A2Blue Knights 06 (PT) 2 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705499  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A5USA Metro Premier 06B - AD 1 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA III2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705515  Bryant Middle School  01:00 PM  1002 A3 vs A1MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 6 vs.Murray Max Orange - N Watne5
 705516  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A2USA Metro Premier 06B - AD 2 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP1
 705517  Eastmont Middle  03:10 PM  SoWe A6 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (PT) 0 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA III14

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705524  Longview Elem  07:30 PM  1100 A1 vs A6Murray Max Orange - N Watne 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705518  Bryant Middle School  06:00 PM  1002 A3 vs A5MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA III0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705511  Bryant Middle School  07:00 PM  1002 A3 vs A4MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30) 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 06B - AD1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705520  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A1 vs A4Murray Max Orange - N Watne 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 06B - AD5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705526  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A3USA Metro Premier 06B - AD 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH (L30)2
 705519  Deseret Peak Complex  03:30 PM  2012 A2 vs A6TC United B06 Blue - JP 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.