2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=006D82EF-CF87-4A35-9586-D6C13E484A13&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : UCSC Waves 0733333333-024 24  4  25  5  0 0
 A1 : Utah Storm 07 - Wilber03333330-018 15  10  23  2  0 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 07G UC33303030-015 10  20  24  1  0 0
 A3 : HVSC G07 Gold03033003-012 -4  30  15  1  0 0
 A4 : Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long10003300-07 -6  20  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Celtic FC 07 White00030030-06 -8  20  10  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 07 FR/DM10000300-04 -13  29  11  0  0 0
 A8 : La Roca SF-KD00300000-03 -15  27  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509978  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A1UCSC Waves 07 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509981  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A5 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 07 White 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC3
 509980  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A4 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 FR/DM2

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509999  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 A8 vs A6La Roca SF-KD 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC8

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509997  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A2 vs A3UCSC Waves 07 11 vs.HVSC G07 Gold0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510000  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A2 vs A5UCSC Waves 07 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White0
 509979  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  5511 A3 vs A8HVSC G07 Gold 5 vs.La Roca SF-KD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509984  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A5 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 07 White 1 vs.La Roca SF-KD3
 509982  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 4 vs.HVSC G07 Gold0
 509985  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:15 PM  5674 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 07G UC 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 FR/DM3
 509983  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A4 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long 0 vs.UCSC Waves 072

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510003  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A2 vs A7UCSC Waves 07 10 vs.Utah Surf 07 FR/DM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509986  Vernal middle school  08:30 AM  5791 A4 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber4

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510002  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A8 vs A1La Roca SF-KD 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509992  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 07 FR/DM 0 vs.HVSC G07 Gold3
 509993  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:25 PM  5667 A8 vs A2La Roca SF-KD 0 vs.UCSC Waves 073

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509988  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:15 PM  5674 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 07G UC 2 vs.UCSC Waves 076

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509995  Smooth Canyon  09:00 AM  5179 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 07 FR/DM 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White4
 509991  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:15 PM  5674 A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 07G UC 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long1
 509996  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5666 A8 vs A4La Roca SF-KD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509989  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 07 FR/DM 3 vs.La Roca SF-KD2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509994  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 07G UC 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509998  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A1 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 FR/DM0

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509990  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510005  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5314 A5 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 07 White 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long3
 510001  Veterans Memorial Fields  02:00 PM  5511 A3 vs A4HVSC G07 Gold 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510004  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A6HVSC G07 Gold 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509987  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5314 A5 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 07 White 2 vs.HVSC G07 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721462  TBD  08:30 AM  0029 A4 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU12Long 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 White0
 721463  Smooth Canyon  09:30 AM  5179 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 07 FR/DM 0 vs.La Roca SF-KD0
 721461  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:00 AM  5674 A6 vs A37 Elite Academy 07G UC 2 vs.HVSC G07 Gold3
 722168  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5050 A2 vs A1UCSC Waves 07 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.