2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=070CEB95-3CA8-4EB9-97D3-C3BCC7E61715&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins33313133-020 16  10  23  2  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 08 MM33033330-018 11  12  23  5  0 0
 A3 : L30 Atletico G08- CR03131330-014 9  7  16  3  0 0
 A8 : NUU - Havoc 08G DD03031033-013 2  11  13  2  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08G - BY33101030-011 4  13  17  2  0 0
 A1 : Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)03103000-07 3  13  14  1  0 0
 A5 : L30 Surge G0800000010-01 -22  34  2  0  0 0
 A4 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC00000010-01 -23  35  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518612  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A6L30 Atletico G08- CR 0 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518615  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A2Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2
 518590  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A5 vs A6L30 Surge G08 0 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM7
 518588  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A8L30 Atletico G08- CR 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518597  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 2 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)8
 518594  Cedar Ridge ES  01:00 PM  7007 A8 vs A5NUU - Havoc 08G DD 2 vs.L30 Surge G080
 518591  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 08 MM 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins6

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518589  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518592  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 A1 vs A3Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR1
 518593  DATC  01:20 PM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - BY 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0
 518598  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A7 vs A8SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518611  DATC  06:45 PM  4012 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518595  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 08 MM 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY0
 518603  Cedar Ridge ES  02:30 PM  7007 A8 vs A4NUU - Havoc 08G DD 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0
 518607  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A7 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 2 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)1
 518596  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A5 vs A3L30 Surge G08 0 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518600  Constitution Park  02:15 PM  7012 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 08 MM 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0
 518602  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A7 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 1 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR1
 518601  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7007 A8 vs A2NUU - Havoc 08G DD 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3
 518599  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A5 vs A1L30 Surge G08 0 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518606  DATC  02:00 PM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR3
 518604  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A6Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM2
 518605  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A7 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 10 vs.L30 Surge G080

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518608  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - BY 4 vs.L30 Surge G080
 518609  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7007 A8 vs A6NUU - Havoc 08G DD 0 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518610  DATC  06:05 PM  4012 A3 vs A4L30 Atletico G08- CR 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518614  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A8Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518613  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 2 vs.L30 Surge G082

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714168  Constitution Park  09:00 AM  7012 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins5
 714169  DATC  09:40 AM  4012 A3 vs A2L30 Atletico G08- CR 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY0
 714170  Cedar Ridge ES  02:30 PM  7007 A8 vs A1NUU - Havoc 08G DD 2 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)1
 714171  Barlow Park  02:45 PM  4901 A5 vs A4L30 Surge G08 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.