2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=09336895-BA5D-4093-86E4-3C2018D96AF1&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : USA Elite 09G - EP333303333-024 19  14  28  2  0 0
 A1 : Sparta G09 Premier AS330033033-018 14  24  27  2  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC G09 White330333003-018 13  17  26  4  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black TS303333030-018 7  29  33  1  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED G09 - JB030303331-016 8  17  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Impact OG/BG333030301-016 6  20  25  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory G09 Black SM003310303-013 -2  18  16  2  0 0
 A6 : Ajax Joga FC-G09-P1003130000-07 -16  40  11  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Elite 09G - HT000000300-03 -18  30  12  0  0 0
 A3 : Lady Saints FC000000000-00 -31  54  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514604  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A4 vs A7USA Elite 09G - EP 3 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM1
 514601  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3008 A8 vs A3Impact OG/BG 6 vs.Lady Saints FC1

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514605  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1166 A5 vs A6Park City SC G09 White 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G09-P10

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514559  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3050 A6 vs A9Ajax Joga FC-G09-P1 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS9
 514558  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A8Utah Glory G09 Black SM 2 vs.Impact OG/BG3
 514561  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:40 PM  Gras A2 vs A4USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 1 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP5
 514557  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:00 PM  1166 A5 vs A10Park City SC G09 White 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514607  St. Vincent de Paul School  05:30 PM  1150 A3 vs A10Lady Saints FC 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB3
 514606  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A5 vs A8Park City SC G09 White 0 vs.Impact OG/BG3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514611  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A2Sparta G09 Premier AS 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT0
 514608  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A4 vs A9USA Elite 09G - EP 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514564  St. Vincent de Paul School  05:30 PM  1150 A3 vs A1Lady Saints FC 0 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514570  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3050 A6 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-G09-P1 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT4
 514568  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3111 A1 vs A4Sparta G09 Premier AS 2 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP5
 514562  Union MS  03:50 PM  3122 A10 vs A7AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 2 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM4
 514566  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:45 PM  1166 A5 vs A3Park City SC G09 White 6 vs.Lady Saints FC1
 514603  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  Gras A2 vs A9USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514563  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A8 vs A9Impact OG/BG 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS4

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514572  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A3Utah Glory G09 Black SM 5 vs.Lady Saints FC0

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514609  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A6 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-G09-P1 1 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514584  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2112 A4 vs A10USA Elite 09G - EP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB5
 514579  Horizon Elem.  01:00 PM  1080 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TS 8 vs.Lady Saints FC0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514574  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A2 vs A8USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 1 vs.Impact OG/BG3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514567  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A9 vs A10Murray S.C. Black TS 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514577  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT1
 514578  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A5Utah Glory G09 Black SM 0 vs.Park City SC G09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514581  Horizon Elem.  09:30 AM  1080 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TS 3 vs.Park City SC G09 White7
 514576  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3008 A8 vs A4Impact OG/BG 0 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP2
 514596  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3050 A6 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G09-P1 10 vs.Lady Saints FC3
 514585  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A1Utah Glory G09 Black SM 2 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514573  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  3108 A1 vs A5Sparta G09 Premier AS 8 vs.Park City SC G09 White4

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514580  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3050 A6 vs A1Ajax Joga FC-G09-P1 1 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514590  Horizon Elem.  09:30 AM  1080 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black TS 5 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM1
 514586  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:00 AM  1150 A3 vs A2Lady Saints FC 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT2
 514598  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 A1 vs A10Sparta G09 Premier AS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB4
 514582  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3008 A8 vs A6Impact OG/BG 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G09-P10
 514600  Park City Sports Complex  02:15 PM  1124 A5 vs A4Park City SC G09 White 1 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514575  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A4 vs A6USA Elite 09G - EP 6 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G09-P10

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514594  St. Vincent de Paul School  10:00 AM  1150 A3 vs A4Lady Saints FC 1 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP10
 514587  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 A1 vs A8Sparta G09 Premier AS 8 vs.Impact OG/BG4
 514588  Union MS  05:10 PM  3122 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G09-P10
 514591  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:15 PM  Gras A2 vs A5USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 0 vs.Park City SC G09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514592  Horizon Elem.  10:30 AM  1080 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TS 4 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS6
 514599  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A2Utah Glory G09 Black SM 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT0
 514595  Union MS  02:50 PM  3122 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 2 vs.Impact OG/BG2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.