2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0C638829-27B5-4586-A0C2-4525B2DAB673&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH333333133-025 29  13  32  1  0 0
 A1 : La Roca - RA333331333-025 16  8  23  2  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 08G - BM (L30)330033333-021 11  14  24  3  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED 08 MM030033033-015 8  21  24  4  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 08 DP303030003-012 2  14  15  3  0 0
 A3 : Strikers - JH 08 - GU11000331310-011 1  14  13  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH003101030-08 -8  25  13  0  0 0
 A9 : Forza FC 08 TE II003003011-08 -14  22  5  2  0 0
 A7 : Strikers JD030000300-06 -16  35  8  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 08G - MM000000000-00 -29  45  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518478  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 11 vs.Strikers JD0
 518472  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)3
 518477  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:40 PM  6064 A9 vs A1Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.La Roca - RA3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518444  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A4 vs A9SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0
 518443  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - MM 0 vs.Strikers JD3
 518445  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP4
 518464  White Park(sunset)  01:00 PM  2488 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED 08 MM 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518451  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3La Roca - RA 3 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU111

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518476  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8La Roca - RA 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP1
 518474  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518449  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A9 vs A6Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM0
 518446  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A10Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM2
 518448  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Strikers JD 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518485  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 8 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518482  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518452  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0
 518447  DATC  10:50 AM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 7 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)2
 518461  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A3 vs A7Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 3 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518450  White Park(sunset)  06:00 PM  2488 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518486  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A10La Roca - RA 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518453  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU112
 518460  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH6
 518455  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A1SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - RA1
 518456  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Strikers JD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518487  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Roca - RA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH2
 518475  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A9 vs A7Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518457  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A9 vs A10Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM4
 518480  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM2
 518466  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Strikers JD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518462  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 0 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518483  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:45 AM  4126 A4 vs A7SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 7 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518470  White Park(sunset)  05:30 PM  2488 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)4
 518454  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - MM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH8
 518471  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1Strikers JD 0 vs.La Roca - RA3
 518465  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A9 vs A3Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU110

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518469  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0
 518458  DATC  12:00 PM  4012 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MM 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)3
 518481  White Park(sunset)  01:00 PM  2488 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0
 518467  DATC  01:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 2 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU111

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518459  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Roca - RA 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1
 518473  White Park(sunset)  05:30 PM  2488 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED 08 MM 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518468  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518484  Millcreek Jr High  12:20 PM  6025 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM1

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518479  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A4 vs A5SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1
 518463  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - MM 1 vs.La Roca - RA8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.