2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0D10AE66-6B43-4F06-897D-2C8DC434B95D&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rampage 04 CJ30313303-016 5  17  18  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Ogden Storm G0430330113-014 8  12  18  3  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Bears 0403130133-014 7  11  18  3  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 04G - IS30313300-013 8  8  15  3  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)00000000-00 -28  52  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512132  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A1SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 04 CJ6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512115  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5L30 Ogden Storm G04 3 vs.NUU - Bears 040

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512131  Ponds Park  06:50 PM  4096 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 04G - IS 3 vs.Rampage 04 CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512122  Bear River Middle School  02:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A3NUU - Bears 04 10 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)0
 512121  Spence Eccles Complex  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1L30 Ogden Storm G04 0 vs.Rampage 04 CJ3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512127  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A4SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 2 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G046
 512124  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 04 CJ 2 vs.NUU - Bears 042

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512134  Spence Eccles Complex  07:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2L30 Ogden Storm G04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512137  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A5SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Bears 044

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512136  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A4Rampage 04 CJ 3 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G042

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512140  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A2SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512139  Bear River Middle School  02:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A1NUU - Bears 04 1 vs.Rampage 04 CJ2
 512119  Ponds Park  05:15 PM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 04G - IS 1 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G041

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512144  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A2Rampage 04 CJ 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512125  Ponds Park  02:45 PM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - IS 10 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512117  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A3Rampage 04 CJ 7 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)2
 512129  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A4NUU - Bears 04 3 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G043

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512128  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 04G - IS 1 vs.NUU - Bears 042

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512142  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3L30 Ogden Storm G04 4 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512143  Bear River Middle School  02:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A2NUU - Bears 04 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.