2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=26BB0165-AB82-443D-A61B-C1473466E0EB&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : L30 Masia G063333333333-030 35  0  35  10  1 0
 A7 : United Academy - JH1 G063330333133-025 17  5  21  5  0 0
 A2 : MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3331333030-022 14  8  22  6  1 0
 A9 : SCSL En Fuego 06 Black3333313030-022 10  13  18  5  0 0
 A10 : La Roca - TA0030033333-018 4  16  18  3  0 0
 A1 : UAFC - KC 06G3030031300-013 6  14  17  1  0 0
 A6 : L30 Lady Hawks G060030033030-012 -9  28  11  1  0 0
 A3 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 060000300303-09 -16  27  7  1  1 0
 A8 : Utah Celtic FC 06 Green0001030100-05 -12  24  9  0  0 1
 A4 : Avalanche 06 White North3000100000-04 -25  59  10  0  0 0
 A11 : La Roca SF-RH0000000010-01 -23  46  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510288  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A2 vs A11MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 4 vs.La Roca SF-RH1

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510240  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7La Roca - TA 1 vs.United Academy - JH1 G063

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510242  Crescent MS  08:00 AM  3023 A3 vs A1UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 0 vs.UAFC - KC 06G6
 510236  American Fork Jr  01:00 PM  5003 A7 vs A8United Academy - JH1 G06 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510238  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A11Avalanche 06 White North 4 vs.La Roca SF-RH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510235  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A10L30 Masia G06 6 vs.La Roca - TA0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510282  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A7Avalanche 06 White North 1 vs.United Academy - JH1 G067
 510237  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  1 A6 vs A9L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510248  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510243  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 A11 vs A6La Roca SF-RH 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G063
 510241  Palisade  04:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2
 510256  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A7 vs A5United Academy - JH1 G06 0 vs.L30 Masia G062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510283  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A5 vs A6L30 Masia G06 8 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510249  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A10 vs A11La Roca - TA 4 vs.La Roca SF-RH0
 510286  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A9Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black4
 510287  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G068

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510250  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5003 A7 vs A3United Academy - JH1 G06 2 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 060
 510245  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A10SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 1 vs.La Roca - TA0

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510255  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A10 vs A2La Roca - TA 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3
 510244  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A3L30 Masia G06 6 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 060

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510253  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A6Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G062

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510251  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A1 vs A5UAFC - KC 06G 0 vs.L30 Masia G061
 510257  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A3SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 4 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 060

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510280  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A11 vs A1La Roca SF-RH 2 vs.UAFC - KC 06G10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510258  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1L30 Lady Hawks G06 3 vs.UAFC - KC 06G2

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510273  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8La Roca - TA 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510281  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A9MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510261  Crescent MS  03:20 PM  3023 A3 vs A11UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.La Roca SF-RH0
 510254  Palisade  04:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White North2
 510270  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 2 vs.UAFC - KC 06G1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510246  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A1 vs A4UAFC - KC 06G 10 vs.Avalanche 06 White North1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510271  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A11 vs A7La Roca SF-RH 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G068

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510239  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 6 vs.Avalanche 06 White North0
 510284  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A8L30 Masia G06 7 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510259  Spring Creek  10:00 AM  7065 A9 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 0 vs.L30 Masia G069
 510264  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3023 A3 vs A2UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3
 510263  American Fork Jr  04:30 PM  5003 A7 vs A1United Academy - JH1 G06 0 vs.UAFC - KC 06G0
 510260  Palisade  04:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G061

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510275  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9La Roca SF-RH 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510252  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A8MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510269  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Masia G064
 510274  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A3L30 Lady Hawks G06 2 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 061

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510272  Crescent MS  01:50 PM  3022 A3 vs A4UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White North1
 510247  Palisade  02:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A11Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 2 vs.La Roca SF-RH2
 510266  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A10 vs A6La Roca - TA 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060
 510268  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A7SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510267  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5La Roca SF-RH 0 vs.L30 Masia G068

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510265  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A1 vs A8UAFC - KC 06G 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510262  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A10Avalanche 06 White North 1 vs.La Roca - TA4

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510285  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A3 vs A10UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.La Roca - TA2

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510289  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A1 vs A2UAFC - KC 06G 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)2
 510278  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A4L30 Masia G06 19 vs.Avalanche 06 White North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510276  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5081 A1 vs A10UAFC - KC 06G 0 vs.La Roca - TA2
 510277  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5003 A7 vs A2United Academy - JH1 G06 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)1
 510279  Palisade  04:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 062






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.