2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=46FA0AF3-8D49-4FA0-8D9E-D872861C7DB0&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 08333313333-025 30  2  30  6  1 0
 A9 : UCSC Gamba FC 08333133333-025 29  1  29  7  0 0
 A4 : Voltage FC - GU11301333300-016 9  20  22  3  0 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)033031301-014 5  13  17  1  1 0
 A5 : Provo Futbol Academy Timp City003330113-014 -7  27  16  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-TD331000300-010 -3  32  20  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 08 BCW300300010-07 -6  19  11  1  0 0
 A1 : UAFC - ZA 08G000-300310-01 -8  30  12  0  0 0
 A10 : Nebo United G08 - GC000000100-01 -18  52  11  0  0 0
 A7 : Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager000000000-00 -31  63  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523575  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 0 vs.Voltage FC - GU113
 523579  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A1 vs A8UAFC - ZA 08G 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 088

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523581  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-TD 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager0
 523549  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 A3 vs A10Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 8 vs.Nebo United G08 - GC1
 523547  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:15 PM  5901 A4 vs A9Voltage FC - GU11 0 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 086
 523548  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A5 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 089
 523546  Deerfield Elementary  04:00 PM  5310 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 08 BCW 9 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523583  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW3
 523580  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A1UCSC Gamba FC 08 10 vs.UAFC - ZA 08G0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523585  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5668 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 082

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523590  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A1 vs A2UAFC - ZA 08G 2 vs.La Roca SF-TD4

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523552  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A9 vs A6UCSC Gamba FC 08 6 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523551  Vernal middle school  11:10 AM  5791 A7 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 0810
 523550  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.Voltage FC - GU113

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523570  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5667 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-TD 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523557  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 08 BCW 2 vs.La Roca SF-TD1
 523559  Vernal middle school  09:45 AM  5791 A7 vs A10Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager 0F vs.Nebo United G08 - GC
Forfeited Game
3
 523555  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A8 vs A9UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 0 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 080
 523582  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:00 AM  5901 A4 vs A5Voltage FC - GU11 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523560  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A10UCSC Gamba FC 08 11 vs.Nebo United G08 - GC0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523577  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-TD 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City3
 523584  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 A10 vs A8Nebo United G08 - GC 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 0814

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523554  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A1 vs A3UAFC - ZA 08G
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0F
 523586  Price Fairground Sport Complex  07:00 PM  5900 A4 vs A7Voltage FC - GU11 9 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523564  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5665 A3 vs A7Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager0
 523561  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 08 BCW 2 vs.Voltage FC - GU114
 523567  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:10 PM  5663 A10 vs A2Nebo United G08 - GC 1 vs.La Roca SF-TD4
 523578  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A7UCSC Gamba FC 08 12 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager0
 523562  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A1 vs A5UAFC - ZA 08G 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City4

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523588  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5665 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-TD 1 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 088

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523571  Alta Canyon  06:40 PM  3866 A8 vs A6UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523569  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:00 AM  5021 A7 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City2
 523566  Deerfield Elementary  10:50 AM  5310 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 08 BCW 0 vs.UAFC - ZA 08G0
 523568  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A3UCSC Gamba FC 08 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0
 523573  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5665 A10 vs A4Nebo United G08 - GC 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU118

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523574  Vernal middle school  09:45 AM  5791 A7 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager 1 vs.UAFC - ZA 08G4
 523572  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:15 PM  5023 A5 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 0 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 084
 523565  Buttercup Park  05:40 PM  3016 A8 vs A4UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 8 vs.Voltage FC - GU110

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523563  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A8 vs A2UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 10 vs.La Roca SF-TD0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523556  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:00 PM  5023 A5 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523587  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5023 A5 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW0

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523589  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A1 vs A10UAFC - ZA 08G 3 vs.Nebo United G08 - GC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523553  Salem Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  5320 A10 vs A5Nebo United G08 - GC 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City4
 523558  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5082 A1 vs A4UAFC - ZA 08G 0 vs.Voltage FC - GU110

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523576  Salem Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  5320 A10 vs A6Nebo United G08 - GC 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.