2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=474286F4-D937-45CD-A127-04848BE55201&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)333313333-025 29  6  33  5  0 0
 A7 : Strikers RU 05333131333-023 15  10  25  3  2 0
 A1 : L30 Gremio FC G05033133131-018 16  8  24  4  1 0
 A9 : SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)310333031-017 12  11  20  4  0 0
 A8 : United Academy - JM G05030133313-017 12  13  23  3  0 0
 A5 : Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1300000331-010 -2  25  17  1  2 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 05 (WS)300303001-010 -9  28  19  0  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 05G Blue300000300-06 -23  55  6  0  0 0
 A2 : Impact JH003000000-03 -24  46  10  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 05 AH000000000-00 -26  40  6  0  1 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519113  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A3Utah Surf 05 AH 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue2
 519115  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10L30 Gremio FC G05 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)3
 519075  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  5 A7 vs A8Strikers RU 05 4 vs.United Academy - JM G053

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519091  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A2 vs A8Impact JH 1 vs.United Academy - JM G057
 519076  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 05 AH 0 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)3
 519081  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A3 vs A1Elite FC 05G Blue 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC G054

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519112  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 4 vs.United Academy - JM G051
 519089  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3Strikers RU 05 8 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519078  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A2 vs A4Impact JH 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)4
 519083  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A5 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 8 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue0

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519080  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A8 vs A9United Academy - JM G05 1 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519085  Uintah Elementary  09:00 AM  2822 A1 vs A4L30 Gremio FC G05 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)1
 519084  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A10SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)7
 519095  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Strikers RU 05 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519125  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 05 (WS) 1 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)5

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519123  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A5 vs A8Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 0 vs.United Academy - JM G052
 519102  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Strikers RU 05 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC G052

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519087  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:55 AM  5045 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 05 AH 2 vs.Impact JH5
 519096  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A3SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 9 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue0
 519092  Crescent MS  01:50 PM  3022 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (WS) 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519074  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A10Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)6

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519090  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A1 vs A5L30 Gremio FC G05 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P10

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519116  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Strikers RU 05 3 vs.Impact JH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519093  American Fork Jr  10:00 AM  5003 A8 vs A4United Academy - JM G05 5 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)2
 519079  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 2 vs.Strikers RU 052
 519097  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 05 AH 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC G054
 519098  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A5SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P10

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519108  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A5Impact JH 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P19

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519099  American Fork Jr  10:00 AM  5003 A8 vs A6United Academy - JM G05 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH0
 519094  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 8 vs.Impact JH0
 519111  Stansbury HS  10:30 AM  2063 A3 vs A4Elite FC 05G Blue 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)3
 519107  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A7SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 0 vs.Strikers RU 051

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519121  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (WS) 0 vs.Strikers RU 052

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519120  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A9Impact JH 0 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)5

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519126  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 05 AH 1 vs.Strikers RU 054

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519101  Crescent MS  12:10 PM  3022 A4 vs A10Blue Knights 05 (WS) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)5
 519104  Spence Eccles Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8L30 Gremio FC G05 1 vs.United Academy - JM G051
 519122  Smith Fields  02:30 PM  3060 A5 vs A6Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 10 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH1
 519103  Tooele High School  04:30 PM  4301 A3 vs A2Elite FC 05G Blue 3 vs.Impact JH1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519128  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2L30 Gremio FC G05 5 vs.Impact JH0
 519124  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A3 vs A10Elite FC 05G Blue 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)14

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519109  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4125 A9 vs A1SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC G051

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519105  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 7 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH0
 519117  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A5 vs A4Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)4
 519118  American Fork Jr  11:30 AM  5003 A8 vs A3United Academy - JM G05 7 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.