2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=47B22252-F2E1-4486-BFE9-517FD903C017&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : SWAT 10G - TS (L30)333333303-024 25  12  33  4  0 0
 A5 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ333033333-024 24  7  31  5  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10G - OP333333033-024 19  14  29  2  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - THenley033330303-018 15  13  26  4  0 0
 A8 : Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)100303303-013 3  15  18  3  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 10 AB033003030-012 -6  29  14  2  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 10G - NT000130030-07 -10  34  15  1  0 0
 A6 : MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)013300000-07 -12  32  19  2  0 0
 A10 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA000011000-02 -26  66  10  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 10 MH001000000-01 -32  72  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513922  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10G - OP 3 vs.La Roca - THenley2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513918  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A10L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 13 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513938  Morgan MS  04:15 PM  4264 A10 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP10

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513936  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A6La Roca - THenley 5 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513964  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 10G - OP 13 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0
 513927  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 7 vs.Forza FC 10 AB0

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513943  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A8 vs A6Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513929  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.La Roca - THenley10

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513923  Morgan MS  03:00 PM  4264 A10 vs A7Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)11
 513940  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6024 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 0 vs.Forza FC 10 AB7

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513925  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6062 A3 vs A1Forza FC 10 AB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513935  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 10G - OP 3 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)1
 513945  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  9 A4 vs A10La Roca - THenley 12 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513934  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513928  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA4
 513933  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2135 A7 vs A3SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 9 vs.Forza FC 10 AB0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513959  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 10G - NT 3 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA3
 513937  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A8 vs A4Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - THenley2
 513920  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  202B A6 vs A9MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513947  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A2Forza FC 10 AB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP2
 513953  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6024 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT8
 513939  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2135 A7 vs A5SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ2
 513949  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A10 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513948  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 10G - NT 2 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)3
 513961  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 3 vs.La Roca - THenley1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513957  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202B A6 vs A3MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB3
 513919  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2134 A7 vs A8SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 3 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513931  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A6 vs A2MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP6

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513952  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 10G - OP 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513942  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ9
 513955  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A4Forza FC 10 AB 0 vs.La Roca - THenley5
 513956  Morgan MS  01:15 PM  4264 A10 vs A8Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)3
 513946  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2135 A7 vs A1SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513965  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A7La Roca - THenley 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513924  North Steed  06:00 PM  2825 A8 vs A9Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513941  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A6 vs A1MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513951  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 0 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)11

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513967  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 4 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513969  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A9La Roca - THenley 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513966  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 5 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513968  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A10Forza FC 10 AB 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA1
 513960  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2135 A7 vs A2SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513962  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A8 vs A3Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 10 AB0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513972  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 10G - NT 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP4

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513970  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A6 vs A7MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 3 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.