2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4D58B4C3-E71A-4428-B5B3-66F935EDFE7E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC303333333-024 21  7  28  6  0 0
 A7 : Avalanche 04 White333333001-019 14  7  21  4  0 0
 A1 : Impact KG101031333-015 5  14  16  1  1 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 04 SY133130003-014 1  13  13  2  0 0
 A8 : 7 Elite Academy 04G White110033330-014 1  14  15  1  0 1
 A2 : Strikers LM303003310-013 6  10  16  3  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU003303300-012 -4  18  14  1  0 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU030300301-010 -9  24  11  2  2 0
 A10 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT030000030-06 -20  39  7  2  1 0
 A6 : Sparta G04 KS000000110-02 -15  20  4  0  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511808  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A8Impact KG 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White1
 511779  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Strikers LM 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511776  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A4 vs A9Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU1
 511777  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 04 SY 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511811  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511780  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A8Avalanche 04 White 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511788  Storm Mountain  10:15 AM  3094 A7 vs A10Avalanche 04 White 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0
 511787  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A1Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 1 vs.Impact KG0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511806  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Strikers LM 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY2

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511815  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A7Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.Avalanche 04 White7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511791  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A1 vs A5Impact KG 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY1
 511792  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A27 Elite Academy 04G White 1 vs.Strikers LM2
 511789  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511810  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Strikers LM 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White2
 511794  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A47 Elite Academy 04G White 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511817  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Strikers LM 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511782  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A10 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY7

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511813  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A10 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511803  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A1Avalanche 04 White 5 vs.Impact KG0
 511800  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A67 Elite Academy 04G White 2 vs.Sparta G04 KS0
 511796  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  SoEa A10 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Strikers LM4
 511801  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5180 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511798  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A5Avalanche 04 White 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511786  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A6 vs A2Sparta G04 KS 0 vs.Strikers LM4
 511784  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A97 Elite Academy 04G White 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511812  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A6NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 3 vs.Sparta G04 KS2
 511807  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 2 vs.Avalanche 04 White1
 511802  Butler M.S.  05:10 PM  SoEa A10 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511783  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A1 vs A3Impact KG 4 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511819  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A1 vs A2Impact KG 1 vs.Strikers LM1
 511781  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A6Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 5 vs.Sparta G04 KS0

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511785  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511816  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.Sparta G04 KS0
 511818  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A1 vs A10Impact KG 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511799  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Strikers LM 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511804  Young Ward College Ward  04:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A4NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 5 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511793  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A7NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 2 vs.Avalanche 04 White0
 511809  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 2 vs.Impact KG5
 511805  Butler M.S.  03:35 PM  SoWe A10 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Sparta G04 KS0

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511797  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  7065 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC4

Bracket - Thursday, November 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511814  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A8NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511778  Young Ward College Ward  03:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A10NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0
 511775  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3052 A6 vs A7Sparta G04 KS 0 vs.Avalanche 04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511790  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3052 A6 vs A4Sparta G04 KS 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511795  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:00 PM  3074 A6 vs A1Sparta G04 KS 0 vs.Impact KG1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.