2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=50B0E57D-41E3-4EB7-9F7D-B018F5B64135&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Metro Premier 07G - SL03333333-021 22  6  25  3  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 07 BC31330333-019 19  4  23  5  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G07 White33300333-018 12  19  24  1  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07G Blue13133033-017 18  6  22  3  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED G07 - LN13300030-010 -4  20  14  1  0 0
 A8 : UDA 07G03300300-09 -13  27  9  1  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G07 - SS03003003-09 -5  34  15  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC G07 Silver00000300-03 -22  46  8  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Glory G07 Black JA00000000-00 -27  56  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509903  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07G Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN2
 509901  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A4 vs A7Park City SC G07 White 11 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509871  Trailside Elementary  12:15 PM  1151 A4 vs A9Park City SC G07 White 15 vs.Utah Glory G07 Black JA1
 509870  Union MS  01:15 PM  3121 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 2 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver1
 509873  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:10 PM  2057 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 BC 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL1
 509872  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A8Elite FC 07G Blue 8 vs.UDA 07G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509876  Trailside Elementary  09:00 AM  1151 A7 vs A8Park City SC G07 Silver 0 vs.UDA 07G2
 509874  Union MS  10:50 AM  3121 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 6 vs.Utah Glory G07 Black JA2
 509875  Union MS  01:15 PM  3121 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 2 vs.Park City SC G07 White10
 509879  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A3Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509880  Union MS  01:10 PM  3121 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS5
 509897  Trailside Elementary  02:15 PM  1151 A4 vs A5Park City SC G07 White 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue6

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509890  Trailside Elementary  06:15 PM  1151 A7 vs A1Park City SC G07 Silver 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509898  Country Crossing  06:30 PM  2018 A9 vs A1Utah Glory G07 Black JA 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509883  Glendale MS  12:00 PM  4466 A8 vs A2UDA 07G 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS1
 509885  Trailside Elementary  01:45 PM  1151 A7 vs A5Park City SC G07 Silver 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue9
 509877  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:10 PM  Gras A1 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 7 vs.Park City SC G07 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509888  Country Crossing  05:30 PM  2018 A9 vs A3Utah Glory G07 Black JA 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509891  Union MS  01:20 PM  3121 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC7
 509881  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A1 vs A5USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509884  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A4 vs A6Park City SC G07 White 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509894  Country Crossing  05:30 PM  2018 A9 vs A7Utah Glory G07 Black JA 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509899  Union MS  11:00 AM  3121 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 6 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver2
 509886  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A8 vs A4UDA 07G 0 vs.Park City SC G07 White6
 509887  Union MS  02:55 PM  3121 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509892  Glendale MS  03:45 PM  4466 A8 vs A6UDA 07G 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN2
 509905  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  Gras A1 vs A2USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS0
 509893  Monarch Meadows Park  05:20 PM  4048 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 BC 1 vs.Park City SC G07 White2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509889  Country Crossing  05:30 PM  2018 A9 vs A5Utah Glory G07 Black JA 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509878  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A9UDA 07G 3 vs.Utah Glory G07 Black JA1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509895  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A2Elite FC 07G Blue 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509902  Union MS  12:10 PM  3121 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 8 vs.Utah Glory G07 Black JA2
 509896  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A1 vs A8USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 5 vs.UDA 07G1
 509900  Canyonview Park  05:15 PM  2106 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 BC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN0

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509882  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 A7 vs A3Park City SC G07 Silver 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509904  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A3 vs A8Copper Mountain 07 BC 4 vs.UDA 07G0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.