2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 18/19U Provisionals
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=53908E96-946E-4E4A-A8C8-6A9502E0CED7&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca S-HSP Girls3330333333-027 21  7  28  4  3 0
 A5 : Northern Peaks Provisional CH 003033330333-024 23  9  31  4  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional3330133313-023 19  10  27  2  0 0
 A10 : Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP0331033030-016 5  24  27  2  4 0
 A11 : 7 Elite Academy Girls HSP0331331100-015 3  22  15  1  1 0
 A8 : Rise FC 01G HS Provisional0300310133-014 8  14  21  3  0 0
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP0100033000-07 -23  42  8  0  2 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. - HSP0003300100-07 -21  51  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC HSP ER3110000010-06 -17  28  10  0  0 0
 A7 : RAMPAGE CJ HSP0010010030-05 -9  33  16  1  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW00013030-30-04 -8  21  12  0  1 1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622332  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A11 vs A57 Elite Academy Girls HSP 0 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional CH 0013
 622350  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A3 vs A10Forza FC HSP ER 4 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP2
 622335  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP1
 622304  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca S-HSP Girls 7 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP0

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622325  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rise FC 01G HS Provisional 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622303  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A11Murray S.C. - HSP 3 vs.7 Elite Academy Girls HSP5
 622307  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:05 PM  6060 A3 vs A1Forza FC HSP ER 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622336  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A11 vs A77 Elite Academy Girls HSP 7 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP0
 622351  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. - HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional10

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622331  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP 5 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW1
 622301  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A8RAMPAGE CJ HSP 0 vs.Rise FC 01G HS Provisional1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622317  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8La Roca S-HSP Girls 4 vs.Rise FC 01G HS Provisional2
 622302  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A9NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622315  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A3RAMPAGE CJ HSP 2 vs.Forza FC HSP ER2
 622308  Oquirrh Elementary  04:30 PM  2058 A11 vs A67 Elite Academy Girls HSP 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622345  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A11 vs A17 Elite Academy Girls HSP 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP1
 622339  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A3NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW 4 vs.Forza FC HSP ER1
 622334  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Roca S-HSP Girls 2 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional CH 001

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622338  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP 5 vs.Rise FC 01G HS Provisional4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622326  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6060 A3 vs A11Forza FC HSP ER 1 vs.7 Elite Academy Girls HSP2
 622347  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. - HSP 4 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622342  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A2RAMPAGE CJ HSP 0 vs.La Roca S-HSP Girls0
 622344  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rise FC 01G HS Provisional 5 vs.Forza FC HSP ER0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622316  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A5Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP 0 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional CH 008

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622354  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A1 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP 0 vs.La Roca S-HSP Girls6
 622318  Willow Pond  09:30 AM  1169 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. - HSP 3 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622305  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP 4 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP4
 622312  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A11Rise FC 01G HS Provisional 1 vs.7 Elite Academy Girls HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622311  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A4Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP 3 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622346  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Roca S-HSP Girls 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional1
 622352  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A7NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW 3 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622300  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A10Northern Peaks Provisional CH 00 4 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622321  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A5RAMPAGE CJ HSP 0 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional CH 009
 622323  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A1NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP2
 622329  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6060 A3 vs A2Forza FC HSP ER 0 vs.La Roca S-HSP Girls4
 622340  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A11 vs A97 Elite Academy Girls HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional1
 622327  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A10Murray S.C. - HSP 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP4

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622322  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 3 vs.Forza FC HSP ER0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622353  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11La Roca S-HSP Girls 2 vs.7 Elite Academy Girls HSP0
 622348  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A6Northern Peaks Provisional CH 00 1F vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622324  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 4 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional CH 002

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622328  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A1RAMPAGE CJ HSP 7 vs.Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP0
 622337  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6060 A3 vs A4Forza FC HSP ER 2 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP2
 622313  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A6 vs A2NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW 1 vs.La Roca S-HSP Girls2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622349  Lone Peak Park (highland)  05:30 PM  5780 A5 vs A8Northern Peaks Provisional CH 00 3 vs.Rise FC 01G HS Provisional1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622314  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP 1 vs.7 Elite Academy Girls HSP0

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622310  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622309  Healey Park  05:00 PM  5781 A5 vs A3Northern Peaks Provisional CH 00 4 vs.Forza FC HSP ER0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622306  Ponds Park  05:15 PM  4096 A8 vs A9Rise FC 01G HS Provisional 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622319  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A8 vs A4Rise FC 01G HS Provisional 4 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP0
 622341  Smith Fields  02:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A10Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP6
 622333  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 3 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622320  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP 2 vs.La Roca S-HSP Girls3
 622343  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A4Northern Peaks Provisional CH 00 11 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP1
 622330  Smith Fields  04:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A8Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP 1 vs.Rise FC 01G HS Provisional5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.