2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=57B1C689-E888-4B4A-BACE-DAE82F11DEB2&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Rampage 05 JS331333333-025 21  10  27  2  0 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-MH303333333-024 21  11  29  2  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling333030303-018 11  18  27  2  1 0
 A5 : Strikers - WL033330301-016 13  12  23  2  1 0
 A3 : USA Metro Elite 05G - BC010333303-016 5  18  21  1  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 05 SVW/TB030303033-015 3  28  28  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Select 05G - AR303000003-09 -15  43  15  1  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED G05 - MB030003000-06 -15  33  15  1  0 0
 A2 : UAFC - SJ 05G001001000-02 -20  28  6  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 05 KW000100000-01 -24  40  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511235  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Strikers - WL 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS2
 511287  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A7NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 5 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB2

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511286  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A9AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511237  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A9NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 7 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0
 511239  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A2 vs A4UAFC - SJ 05G 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB2
 511242  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:50 PM  East A3 vs A1USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2 vs.La Roca SF-MH3

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511276  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A1 vs A10La Roca SF-MH 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511236  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A7 vs A8Rampage 05 SVW/TB 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511278  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Strikers - WL 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511246  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A1 vs A4La Roca SF-MH 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB1
 511248  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A2NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G0
 511241  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6035 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 0 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3
 511285  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East A3 vs A10USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 0 vs.Rampage 05 JS0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511265  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:35 PM  5662 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-MH 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511244  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Strikers - WL 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511283  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Strikers - WL 4 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling2

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511252  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A8UAFC - SJ 05G 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511253  Union MS  03:25 PM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 2 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling5
 511250  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A7 vs A3Rampage 05 SVW/TB 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511284  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Strikers - WL 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511258  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A1NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 1 vs.La Roca SF-MH3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511255  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A2Rampage 05 JS 5 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G0
 511254  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB5
 511257  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A3USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511256  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A7 vs A5Rampage 05 SVW/TB 3 vs.Strikers - WL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511264  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A3 vs A2USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G1
 511260  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6035 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 1 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling4
 511259  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A9 vs A5USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.Strikers - WL5
 511262  Union MS  11:40 AM  3123 A4 vs A10AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 2 vs.Rampage 05 JS6
 511263  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A7 vs A1Rampage 05 SVW/TB 2 vs.La Roca SF-MH5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511251  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5662 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-MH 3 vs.Strikers - WL0
 511272  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:00 PM  East A3 vs A4USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB0
 511266  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A6Rampage 05 JS 3 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511268  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A7USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB9

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511245  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A10USA Select 05G - AR 0 vs.Rampage 05 JS8

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511269  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A5UAFC - SJ 05G 0 vs.Strikers - WL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511274  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A3NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC3
 511273  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A8Rampage 05 JS 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511240  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A7Rampage 05 JS 6 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511289  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-MH 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G0

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511277  Mount Ogden Park  05:00 PM  4080 A7 vs A2Rampage 05 SVW/TB 4 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G2
 511270  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A1USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.La Roca SF-MH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511281  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A2 vs A9UAFC - SJ 05G 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR7
 511279  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6035 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC2
 511282  Union MS  12:10 PM  3123 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 1 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.