2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=798AE93E-A20A-4FD8-B711-0F80BF9F98C4&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)33113333-020 16  6  20  2  0 0
 A6 : L30 Force FC G0703331301-014 8  14  20  2  0 0
 A7 : Avalanche 07 White CV30313130-014 6  15  21  1  0 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 07G N31101331-013 9  9  18  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CE00003303-09 -7  26  18  1  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 07 JS A01033001-08 -9  22  10  1  0 0
 A2 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR01030031-08 -10  27  13  0  0 0
 A1 : Strikers JH01010000-02 -12  21  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518802  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Strikers JH 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)4
 518778  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 07G N 4 vs.L30 Force FC G072

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518777  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A7Rampage 07 JS A 0 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV7

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518783  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2L30 Force FC G07 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR0

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518776  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518781  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A2 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS A2
 518779  North Park (Hooper)  05:45 PM  3 A6 vs A7L30 Force FC G07 3 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518787  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A17 Elite Academy 07G N 1 vs.Strikers JH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518782  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A8 vs A5SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N1
 518788  North Park (Hooper)  05:45 PM  3 A6 vs A4L30 Force FC G07 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS A0
 518799  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4063 A2 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV4

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518794  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A2 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518786  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7022 A7 vs A8Avalanche 07 White CV 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)1
 518785  McCall Park  09:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A1Rampage 07 JS A 3 vs.Strikers JH1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518792  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Strikers JH 2 vs.L30 Force FC G072
 518789  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A8 vs A2SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518801  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A5Rampage 07 JS A 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N0
 518790  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A7 vs A3Avalanche 07 White CV 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518793  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7022 A7 vs A5Avalanche 07 White CV 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518800  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 3 vs.L30 Force FC G076
 518791  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A8 vs A4SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518796  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A2 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N5
 518795  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7022 A7 vs A1Avalanche 07 White CV 2 vs.Strikers JH1
 518798  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS A2
 518797  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A8 vs A6SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 2 vs.L30 Force FC G070

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518780  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Strikers JH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE5

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518803  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Strikers JH 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR2
 518784  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 07G N 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE1

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714176  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2641 A8 vs A7SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714177  Mount Lewis  10:15 AM  2641 A6 vs A5L30 Force FC G07 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N1

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714178  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A2Rampage 07 JS A 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714179  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 2 vs.Strikers JH0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.