2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7ADC6802-A20E-40DC-A19C-435F10DDF190&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : AYSO UNITED 07 KG31333333333-031 29  7  35  6  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Logan Lynx 0731333033133-026 17  8  25  6  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED 07 DP31310333313-024 15  11  25  2  0 0
 A5 : SCSL Fast Fury 0733333001313-023 22  16  34  3  0 0
 A1 : Strikers - MC 0733303033013-022 10  13  23  5  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KP33013301130-018 1  21  21  1  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 07 JS B01333001003-014 3  18  19  3  0 0
 A11 : L30 Blast G0700000310033-010 -5  24  18  0  1 4
 A3 : L30 Morgan Flash G0701000030300-07 -19  32  8  2  0 0
 A10 : SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)00300003100-07 -15  32  13  1  0 0
 A12 : Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue01000030000-04 -29  49  7  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Lady Warriors G0703000000000-03 -29  55  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518712  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP4
 518730  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10Strikers - MC 07 1 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)0
 518721  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A5L30 Blast G07 2 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 075
 518735  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A8L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518745  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A6 vs A7NUU - Logan Lynx 07 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS B0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518743  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4029 A4 vs A9L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG9

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518682  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7022 A6 vs A9NUU - Logan Lynx 07 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG2
 518686  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4029 A4 vs A11L30 Lady Warriors G07 2 vs.L30 Blast G071
 518683  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A5 vs A10SCSL Fast Fury 07 7 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518685  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A8Rampage 07 JS B 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP2

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518684  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A12L30 Morgan Flash G07 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518692  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 6 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518697  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2641 A8 vs A11AYSO UNITED 07 DP 3 vs.L30 Blast G071
 518693  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A12Rampage 07 JS B 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0
 518698  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7022 A6 vs A2NUU - Logan Lynx 07 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0
 518696  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4029 A4 vs A1L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.Strikers - MC 079
 518694  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A5 vs A3SCSL Fast Fury 07 5 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518738  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)3
 518737  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  3 A1 vs A11Strikers - MC 07 3 vs.L30 Blast G072

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518703  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A7L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.Rampage 07 JS B3
 518700  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7022 A6 vs A4NUU - Logan Lynx 07 2 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070
 518701  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP1
 518702  Burch Creek ES  04:30 PM  0001 A9 vs A12AYSO UNITED 07 KG 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0
 518699  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  4 A1 vs A5Strikers - MC 07 1 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 074

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518687  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A10 vs A7SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 07 JS B2
 518742  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.Strikers - MC 072
 518688  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A8 vs A9AYSO UNITED 07 DP 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518710  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7022 A6 vs A1NUU - Logan Lynx 07 2 vs.Strikers - MC 071
 518707  Mount Lewis  03:00 PM  2641 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED 07 DP 9 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070
 518708  McCall Park  03:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A5Rampage 07 JS B 0 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 073
 518744  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 3 vs.L30 Blast G072
 518705  Burch Creek ES  04:30 PM  0001 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED 07 KG 8 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G070

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518695  Burch Creek ES  06:00 PM  0001 A9 vs A10AYSO UNITED 07 KG 6 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518704  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A10 vs A11SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 1 vs.L30 Blast G077
 518719  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071
 518714  Mendon Square  02:30 PM  7079 A5 vs A9SCSL Fast Fury 07 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG4
 518713  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A1Rampage 07 JS B 1 vs.Strikers - MC 073
 518716  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED 07 DP 2 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 071

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518747  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Strikers - MC 07 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0
 518723  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A7L30 Blast G07 0 vs.Rampage 07 JS B0
 518722  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 2 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071
 518741  Mendon Square  05:30 PM  7079 A5 vs A8SCSL Fast Fury 07 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518746  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A10L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518724  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 3 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 073
 518734  Kent Smith Park  12:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A6L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 071
 518729  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 A8 vs A12AYSO UNITED 07 DP 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue1
 518715  Eden Park  03:30 PM  4029 A4 vs A10L30 Lady Warriors G07 1 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)3
 518717  Burch Creek ES  04:30 PM  0001 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED 07 KG 3 vs.Rampage 07 JS B1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518689  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A12 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 076

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518691  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A6L30 Blast G07 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 072

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518706  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A10 vs A2SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP1
 518727  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A4L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070
 518739  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A5 vs A6SCSL Fast Fury 07 2 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 072
 518728  Burch Creek ES  04:30 PM  0001 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED 07 KG 2 vs.Strikers - MC 071

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518731  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A9L30 Blast G07 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG3
 518726  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 074

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518720  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Strikers - MC 07 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP2
 518709  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A12L30 Blast G07 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue1
 518732  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4029 A4 vs A5L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 075
 518733  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A2Rampage 07 JS B 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518690  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Strikers - MC 07 5 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G070
 518718  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A10 vs A6SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 073

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518711  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A11 vs A3L30 Blast G07 3 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071
 518725  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A10 vs A8SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP3
 518736  Millcreek Jr High  03:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG5
 518740  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4029 A4 vs A7L30 Lady Warriors G07 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS B8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.