2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7E0F1B5A-F3EF-483A-A61D-686CEF4E5B5C&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Havoc 08 - KE33333331-022 23  9  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 08 TE I03333033-018 13  10  22  3  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS33033033-018 11  9  20  4  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 08 KM33333001-016 9  14  22  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 08 - Acosta30300130-010 -7  28  15  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Elite 08G - GT00001133-08 -5  25  17  2  0 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 08 BC30010300-07 -5  18  11  1  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)00001310-05 -8  18  8  1  0 0
 A8 : Celtic East 08 RD00000000-00 -31  60  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518556  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A9Forza FC 08 TE I 2 vs.Rampage 08 KM4
 518555  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518527  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A3 vs A1USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE6
 518526  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 12 vs.Celtic East 08 RD0
 518524  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2057 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 BC 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518525  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 08 KM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518529  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A2 vs A4Forza FC 08 TE I 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)1
 518530  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 11 vs.Celtic East 08 RD2
 518533  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT0
 518528  Monarch Meadows Park  05:20 PM  4048 A6 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 BC 0 vs.Rampage 08 KM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518531  Cedar Ridge ES  11:10 AM  7007 A1 vs A4NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 6 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)0
 518534  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 08 BC 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518535  Cedar Ridge ES  10:00 AM  7007 A1 vs A5NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1
 518537  JR Smith Elementary  02:20 PM  5239 A8 vs A2Celtic East 08 RD 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I11
 518538  Legacy Events Center  03:10 PM  2025 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC1
 518542  McCall Park  05:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage 08 KM 5 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518532  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A8 vs A9Celtic East 08 RD 0 vs.Rampage 08 KM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518545  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A2 vs A3Forza FC 08 TE I 7 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1
 518539  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5666 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS6
 518540  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A4Celtic East 08 RD 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)3
 518541  Monarch Meadows Park  05:20 PM  4048 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 08 BC 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518544  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5667 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE7
 518546  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A6Celtic East 08 RD 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC7
 518547  Umbria Estates  01:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A4USA Elite 08G - GT 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)2
 518543  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A5Rampage 08 KM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518559  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7007 A1 vs A2NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518536  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 3 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518554  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A3 vs A6USA Elite 08G - GT 6 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC0
 518550  Cedar Ridge ES  12:50 PM  7007 A1 vs A8NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 5 vs.Celtic East 08 RD1
 518549  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A2Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I2
 518548  McCall Park  03:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A7Rampage 08 KM 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518551  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518553  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A2 vs A7Forza FC 08 TE I 5 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta0
 518558  Umbria Estates  01:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A8USA Elite 08G - GT 7 vs.Celtic East 08 RD0
 518557  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC0
 518552  McCall Park  04:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage 08 KM 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.