2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8659699F-5ACA-4DF6-8D2E-C109D45154E3&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : USA Premier 10G -DC3333333333-030 27  14  36  4  0 0
 A3 : Impact EJr.3031310330-017 11  26  33  1  0 0
 A5 : Sparta G10 Premier BM3030133301-017 1  30  29  1  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 10 Black3133030310-017 8  31  34  1  0 0
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 10G0000000003-03 -20  37  13  0  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G10 Red0030000000-03 -27  45  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514005  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A1Impact EJr. 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514004  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3110 A2 vs A1Avalanche 10 Black 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G0
 513989  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A6Impact EJr. 3 vs.USA Premier 10G -DC5
 513988  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1167 A4 vs A5Park City SC G10 Red 1 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BM3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514014  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2904 A1 vs A67 Elite Academy 10G 2 vs.USA Premier 10G -DC3

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514010  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A3 vs A5Impact EJr. 5 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BM2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514013  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A2Impact EJr. 4 vs.Avalanche 10 Black4
 514012  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 A5 vs A1Sparta G10 Premier BM 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513991  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 A5 vs A6Sparta G10 Premier BM 2 vs.USA Premier 10G -DC4
 513992  Copperview ES  04:40 PM  3111 A2 vs A4Avalanche 10 Black 7 vs.Park City SC G10 Red2
 513990  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2904 A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 10G 0 vs.Impact EJr.6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513995  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 A5 vs A3Sparta G10 Premier BM 5 vs.Impact EJr.5
 513994  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1167 A4 vs A1Park City SC G10 Red 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513996  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A6 vs A4USA Premier 10G -DC 6 vs.Park City SC G10 Red0
 513998  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3111 A2 vs A3Avalanche 10 Black 4 vs.Impact EJr.2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514011  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A4 vs A6Park City SC G10 Red 0 vs.USA Premier 10G -DC8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513997  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2904 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 10G 2 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514000  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact EJr. 6 vs.Park City SC G10 Red1
 513999  Bluffdale Elementary  12:00 PM  2111 A6 vs A1USA Premier 10G -DC 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514015  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A4 vs A3Park City SC G10 Red 2 vs.Impact EJr.4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514016  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A5 vs A2Sparta G10 Premier BM 5 vs.Avalanche 10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514003  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A6 vs A3USA Premier 10G -DC 2 vs.Impact EJr.0
 514002  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 A5 vs A4Sparta G10 Premier BM 3 vs.Park City SC G10 Red0
 514017  Terra Linda ES  02:50 PM  2904 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 10G 1 vs.Avalanche 10 Black2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513993  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A6 vs A2USA Premier 10G -DC 4 vs.Avalanche 10 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514007  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1124 A4 vs A2Park City SC G10 Red 1 vs.Avalanche 10 Black5
 514006  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2111 A6 vs A5USA Premier 10G -DC 3 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BM0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514001  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A2 vs A5Avalanche 10 Black 4 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BM4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514008  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3110 A2 vs A6Avalanche 10 Black 2 vs.USA Premier 10G -DC8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514009  Terra Linda ES  05:00 PM  2904 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 10G 3 vs.Park City SC G10 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.