2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8ABF9AAF-BCEC-4F4F-9A81-579F8B15DEC5&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche 10 White1330333330-022 14  17  28  3  0 0
 A4 : Sparta G10 JA3033100333-019 7  25  27  1  0 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 10 RL3113133030-018 10  11  21  3  0 0
 A3 : Impact EJr. 23100003333-016 3  23  26  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 10G - MR0031100003-08 -5  22  16  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 10G - MM0000000300-03 -29  39  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517975  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A2USA Elite 10G - MM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517948  Bonneville Jr. High  09:30 AM  3007 A3 vs A6Impact EJr. 2 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR2
 517947  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3110 A4 vs A5Sparta G10 JA 6 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM1
 517963  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1Copper Mountain 10 RL 1 vs.Avalanche 10 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517973  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 A1 vs A6Avalanche 10 White 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517972  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A2Impact EJr. 2 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517949  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A1 vs A3Avalanche 10 White 4 vs.Impact EJr. 21
 517950  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A6USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR5
 517951  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 10 RL 6 vs.Sparta G10 JA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517953  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3111 A4 vs A1Sparta G10 JA 6 vs.Avalanche 10 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517956  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3111 A1 vs A5Avalanche 10 White 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0
 517959  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact EJr. 2 2 vs.Sparta G10 JA3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517964  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3007 A3 vs A1Impact EJr. 2 2 vs.Avalanche 10 White5

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517952  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517955  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A4USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 1 vs.Sparta G10 JA1
 517971  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A1USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.Avalanche 10 White5
 517957  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 10 RL 2 vs.Impact EJr. 21

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517974  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A4 vs A3Sparta G10 JA 3 vs.Impact EJr. 24
 517960  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 10 RL 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0
 517958  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:40 PM  Gras A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 0 vs.Avalanche 10 White3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517969  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A5Impact EJr. 2 3 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517961  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A4USA Elite 10G - MM 4 vs.Sparta G10 JA2
 517962  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A3USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 0 vs.Impact EJr. 23

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517976  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A2Avalanche 10 White 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517968  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A4Avalanche 10 White 0 vs.Sparta G10 JA4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517967  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6Copper Mountain 10 RL 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR1
 517954  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A3USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.Impact EJr. 24

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517970  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A4 vs A6Sparta G10 JA 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517966  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 A4 vs A2Sparta G10 JA 4 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL3
 517965  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A5USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.