2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9159A7BC-1A66-40A4-9CB4-179CB379A655&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)133333333-025 23  8  28  2  1 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)333333033-024 18  7  24  6  0 0
 A7 : SWAT 04G - GS (L30)133303331-020 18  13  30  4  0 0
 A3 : UCSC Utah Stars 04303033330-018 7  20  24  1  1 0
 A5 : Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1303301003-013 3  20  23  3  0 0
 A9 : Northern Peaks KA 04033300030-012 3  12  15  2  0 1
 A2 : Celtic East 04 DJ300013013-011 -1  18  16  0  0 1
 A1 : La Roca - DL300000300-06 -10  27  12  2  3 0
 A10 : Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2000030000-03 -27  54  7  1  0 0
 A8 : Impact RT000000000-00 -33  72  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511865  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 2 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511908  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10La Roca - DL 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A20

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511871  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A9 vs A6Northern Peaks KA 04 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)1
 511868  Aspen Elementary  04:20 PM  5006 A3 vs A10UCSC Utah Stars 04 9 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A22
 511870  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A8SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 15 vs.Impact RT0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511899  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A1Northern Peaks KA 04 2 vs.La Roca - DL1

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511902  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A6UCSC Utah Stars 04 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)4

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511878  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A10SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 9 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A20

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511874  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A9Impact RT 0 vs.Northern Peaks KA 046

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511904  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A8UCSC Utah Stars 04 11 vs.Impact RT0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511879  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A10Northern Peaks KA 04 9 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A20

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511885  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:45 PM  5124 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 4 vs.La Roca - DL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511883  Aspen Elementary  10:00 AM  5007 A3 vs A7UCSC Utah Stars 04 4 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)5
 511909  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Roca - DL 1 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511890  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A6Impact RT 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)10
 511887  Lone Peak Park (highland)  05:30 PM  5780 A9 vs A3Northern Peaks KA 04 1 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 042

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511903  Sunnyside Park  02:00 PM  1148 A10 vs A8Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 2 vs.Impact RT0
 511889  Timp MS (heber)  02:45 PM  5091 A2 vs A3Celtic East 04 DJ 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 044
 511905  Salem Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  5319 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 4 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511866  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5319 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 2 vs.Northern Peaks KA 040

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511877  Spanish Fork High School  05:15 PM  5087 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 4 vs.La Roca - DL0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511873  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3La Roca - DL 1 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 042
 511867  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A5 vs A8Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 9 vs.Impact RT0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511875  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A5 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 3 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 045

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511898  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8La Roca - DL 4 vs.Impact RT0
 511897  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A7Northern Peaks KA 04 0 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)4

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511881  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca - DL 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P17

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511895  Sunnyside Park  12:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A6Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)10
 511907  Timp MS (heber)  12:30 PM  5091 A2 vs A9Celtic East 04 DJ 1 vs.Northern Peaks KA 043
 511894  Aspen Elementary  03:20 PM  5006 A3 vs A4UCSC Utah Stars 04 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)2
 511893  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A1SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 6 vs.La Roca - DL0

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511876  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 2 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ1
 511884  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1040 A8 vs A4Impact RT 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)10
 511891  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A5 vs A9Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 2 vs.Northern Peaks KA 041

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511901  Salem Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5319 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P10

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511896  Timp MS (heber)  05:00 PM  5091 A2 vs A5Celtic East 04 DJ 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P13

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511888  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A5SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P12
 511882  Highland Park  02:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A2Impact RT 2 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ5
 511880  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1

Bracket - Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511869  Timp MS (heber)  04:00 PM  5091 A2 vs A4Celtic East 04 DJ 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1
 511906  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A6Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)5

Bracket - Wednesday, November 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511872  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A10 vs A5Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P15

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511892  Sunnyside Park  12:30 PM  1148 A10 vs A4Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)5
 511900  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5091 A2 vs A7Celtic East 04 DJ 1 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511886  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A10 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 1 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.