2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=93942F82-7AFE-4C61-A5F6-EB77B5D4145E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Northern Peaks NW Blue G0933303133-019 20  13  29  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Celtic FC 0930313333-019 18  15  29  2  0 0
 A2 : Utah Storm 09 - Andrew33013333-019 11  12  23  4  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-FB03133133-017 19  12  27  3  0 1
 A5 : HVSC G09 Black Diamond30033003-012 -5  27  18  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Celtic FC 09 Green33000310-010 0  17  14  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 09 SY03000030-06 -15  48  18  0  0 0
 A8 : UAFC - KT 09G00003000-03 -16  40  10  1  0 0
 A9 : UAFC - AG 09G00000000-00 -32  76  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518150  Cobblestone  09:00 AM  5680 A5 vs A8HVSC G09 Black Diamond 2 vs.UAFC - KT 09G1
 518148  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A6 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 7 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY2
 518149  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5315 A4 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 09 12 vs.UAFC - AG 09G0
 518151  Grovecrest  04:30 PM  5020 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 4 vs.La Roca S-FB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518154  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5311 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 09 SY 4 vs.UAFC - KT 09G2
 518157  Cobblestone  12:00 PM  5680 A5 vs A3HVSC G09 Black Diamond 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G099
 518153  Maple Ridge  03:30 PM  5845 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 093

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518152  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 9 vs.UAFC - AG 09G1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518180  Maple Ridge  06:30 PM  5845 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 9 vs.UAFC - AG 09G0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518159  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5La Roca S-FB 4 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518164  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5775 A8 vs A4UAFC - KT 09G 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 097

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518155  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4La Roca S-FB 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 092

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518162  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 A4 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 09 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green2
 518163  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 09 SY 3 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518174  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8La Roca S-FB 9 vs.UAFC - KT 09G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518165  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A6 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 0 vs.La Roca S-FB4
 518169  Maple Ridge  02:30 PM  5845 A2 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G095
 518167  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5083 A9 vs A5UAFC - AG 09G 0 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518179  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5313 A4 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 09 7 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518183  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2La Roca S-FB 2 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew2
 518156  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A8 vs A9UAFC - KT 09G 5 vs.UAFC - AG 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518168  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 09 SY 2 vs.La Roca S-FB12
 518171  Grovecrest  03:30 PM  5020 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 094
 518158  Geneva Elementary  05:50 PM  5313 A6 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518160  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 09 SY 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G0910

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518173  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A5 vs A2HVSC G09 Black Diamond 2 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew3
 518170  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A6UAFC - KT 09G 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518161  Lehi Jr. School  08:00 AM  5775 A8 vs A2UAFC - KT 09G 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew7
 518172  Sertoma Park  09:00 AM  5081 A9 vs A7UAFC - AG 09G 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY9
 518178  Grovecrest  12:30 PM  5020 A3 vs A6Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518175  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5315 A4 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 09 6 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518166  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A9 vs A3UAFC - AG 09G 0 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G0915

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518181  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A5 vs A6HVSC G09 Black Diamond 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518176  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 A9 vs A1UAFC - AG 09G 0 vs.La Roca S-FB11
 518177  Maple Ridge  11:30 AM  5845 A2 vs A7Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY0
 518182  Pleasant Grove Jr. High  02:30 PM  5073 A3 vs A8Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 10 vs.UAFC - KT 09G1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.