2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 16U Provisionals
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9961264B-6D19-41A6-969A-E5B73A09AC32&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional33333333333-033 36  8  41  5  0 0
 A6 : UAFC Provisional - AF 03G33333333330-030 32  10  39  5  2 0
 A4 : Northern Peaks Provisional DD 0333303301333-025 29  15  38  4  1 0
 A5 : Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU1600333333133-025 26  10  34  5  0 0
 A11 : Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP33003330033-021 11  35  28  3  0 0
 A2 : HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH30330003300-015 -8  59  24  0  2 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 03CAB HSP30103030300-013 -2  29  20  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional30100003003-010 -17  54  14  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G0300300300030-09 -17  61  13  2  1 0
 A12 : NUU - Island Sting 0303000003300-09 -19  48  12  2  2 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)00000030000-03 -30  72  11  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP00000000000-00 -41  115  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622951  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 5 vs.NUU - Island Sting 031
 622969  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional DD 0316
 622981  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A6Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 1 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G2
 622975  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A2Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH5

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622962  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 1 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622970  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)0
 622926  Mount Lewis  03:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A12L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.NUU - Island Sting 035
 622925  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional3
 622934  Monarch Meadows Park  05:55 PM  4049 A2 vs A4HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 0 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional DD 039

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622978  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A9HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622953  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A3Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 14 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP0
 622968  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A12 vs A6NUU - Island Sting 03 1 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G9

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622983  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 3 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622928  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A11Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 11 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622929  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 3 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030
 622931  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A12 vs A5NUU - Island Sting 03 1 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU167
 622961  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A3HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP2
 622930  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 03CAB HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622957  Lone Peak Park (highland)  05:30 PM  5780 A4 vs A10Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622976  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A6L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 0 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G11

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622972  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional7

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622963  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 0 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU162
 622964  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A12 vs A4NUU - Island Sting 03 1 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional DD 0310

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622935  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A12Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 3 vs.NUU - Island Sting 030
 622948  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 9 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH0
 622936  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 12 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP0
 622924  Mesquite Park  04:30 PM  5864 A6 vs A9UAFC Provisional - AF 03G 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0
 622939  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A8 vs A11Utah Surf 03CAB HSP 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622965  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 15 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030
 622980  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A12 vs A10NUU - Island Sting 03 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional9

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622977  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A8L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622940  Mesquite Park  04:30 PM  5864 A6 vs A2UAFC Provisional - AF 03G 16 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH1
 622950  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A5Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 0 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU169
 622937  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622984  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A12 vs A1NUU - Island Sting 03 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)0
 622949  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 03CAB HSP 3 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional DD 037

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622942  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A6 vs A4UAFC Provisional - AF 03G 4 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional DD 032

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622945  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A3 vs A7L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 0 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G037
 622944  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 A9 vs A12Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 0 vs.NUU - Island Sting 032
 622941  EM-Nolen  04:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 1 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU169

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622979  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A11EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP5
 622943  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A8HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 1 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP5
 622974  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A4 vs A5Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 2 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU162

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622985  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A9Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622933  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A11 vs A6Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 1 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G5
 622967  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 7 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP1
 622947  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622946  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 11 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622927  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A7 vs A8Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 0 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622932  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 12 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP1
 622954  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A12 vs A2NUU - Island Sting 03 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH4
 622987  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A6 vs A7UAFC Provisional - AF 03G 10 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622973  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622982  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A7Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 12 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622989  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 2 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH8

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622988  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A10L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional21
 622956  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0
 622955  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A1Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 5 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)2
 622958  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 03CAB HSP 0 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G6
 622986  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:45 PM  2053 A2 vs A11HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP7

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622952  Mesquite Park  05:15 PM  5864 A6 vs A1UAFC Provisional - AF 03G 18 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)0

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622971  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:31 PM  5045 A8 vs A12Utah Surf 03CAB HSP 0 vs.NUU - Island Sting 030

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622960  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 4 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G1
 622966  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A2 vs A5HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 0 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU165
 622938  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A1Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 10 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)0
 622959  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G031






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.