2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9FA75899-2992-4C7B-90D1-68BF8ED36EAD&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Elite FC 10G Black3333331333-028 28  15  38  3  0 0
 A3 : TC United G10 - CD3330033333-024 23  13  32  5  0 0
 A1 : Comba FC 10G3003333101-017 14  19  27  1  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Black LM3003003030-012 -8  57  29  1  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC G10 White0300030000-06 -23  60  14  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory G10 Black AL0000000001-01 -34  82  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518015  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A4 vs A6Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM5
 518016  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A5 vs A1Park City SC G10 White 1 vs.Comba FC 10G7

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517993  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A3 vs A6TC United G10 - CD 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM2
 517992  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G10 Black AL 1 vs.Park City SC G10 White6

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518020  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A5 vs A2Park City SC G10 White 1 vs.Elite FC 10G Black7
 518019  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:30 PM  2125 A4 vs A3Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.TC United G10 - CD11

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517996  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 10G Black 13 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0
 517994  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A3Comba FC 10G 2 vs.TC United G10 - CD4

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518008  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A1Elite FC 10G Black 3 vs.Comba FC 10G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517997  Liberty Elementary  08:30 AM  1182 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black LM 2 vs.Elite FC 10G Black10

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517998  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A4 vs A1Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.Comba FC 10G9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518001  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 10G 8 vs.Park City SC G10 White1
 518000  Liberty Elementary  09:30 AM  1182 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black LM 12 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL1
 518002  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A3Elite FC 10G Black 4 vs.TC United G10 - CD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518003  Horizon Elem.  08:30 AM  1080 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black LM 2 vs.Comba FC 10G10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518017  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A3 vs A2TC United G10 - CD 1 vs.Elite FC 10G Black3

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518018  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A6Comba FC 10G 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517995  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1167 A5 vs A6Park City SC G10 White 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518021  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 10G 4 vs.Elite FC 10G Black4
 518007  Horizon Elem.  08:30 AM  1080 A6 vs A3Murray S.C. Black LM 2 vs.TC United G10 - CD11
 518006  Park City Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1124 A5 vs A4Park City SC G10 White 3 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518009  Deseret Peak Complex  09:30 AM  2010 A3 vs A1TC United G10 - CD 2 vs.Comba FC 10G0
 518011  Columbia Elementary (westj)  09:30 AM  2125 A4 vs A2Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.Elite FC 10G Black10
 518010  Horizon Elem.  09:30 AM  1080 A6 vs A5Murray S.C. Black LM 8 vs.Park City SC G10 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518005  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A5Elite FC 10G Black 10 vs.Park City SC G10 White0
 518004  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A3 vs A4TC United G10 - CD 13 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517999  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A5 vs A3Park City SC G10 White 0 vs.TC United G10 - CD2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518012  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A6Elite FC 10G Black 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM3
 518013  Riverside Elem WJ  11:50 AM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 10G 0 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0
 518014  Deseret Peak Complex  01:30 PM  2010 A3 vs A5TC United G10 - CD 10 vs.Park City SC G10 White0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.