2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B0A9A0A8-AF7A-4EC4-B68F-F4547CEEDA5B&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact RH233033133333-028 17  7  24  6  3 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 05 (MV)03333033333-027 18  15  32  2  2 0
 A12 : Utah Surf Davis 05 LP10333311333-024 16  9  23  4  1 0
 A9 : Forza FC 05 RP30303310133-020 2  18  20  0  0 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 05G - TM03303300330-018 4  27  29  4  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 05G Red13310113001-014 0  13  13  2  0 0
 A6 : Avalanche 05 White North03030310300-013 -11  33  20  0  1 0
 A11 : La Roca S-CT31000330001-011 -13  24  11  1  0 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Black KS10000013301-09 -10  27  17  0  3 0
 A3 : Avalanche 05 White CV00003000033-09 -2  14  11  1  0 0
 A10 : Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)00300113000-08 -3  22  18  0  2 0
 A1 : L30 Xtreme Elite G0530300000001-07 -13  27  13  1  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518998  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A5Impact RH2 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)1
 518972  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6La Roca S-CT 3 vs.Avalanche 05 White North2
 518970  Ponds Park  06:55 PM  4096 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 05G - TM 3 vs.Forza FC 05 RP4

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551674  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A12 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518967  RAC  10:30 AM  12 A4 vs A117 Elite Academy 05G Red 1 vs.La Roca S-CT1
 518964  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A10Blue Knights 05 (MV) 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)2
 518965  Willow Pond  02:45 PM  1169 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Black KS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM4
 551679  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A12Impact RH2 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518966  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A6 vs A9Avalanche 05 White North 3 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519005  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A10L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)1
 518996  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5La Roca S-CT 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519011  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 05G Red 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS1
 518989  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 05G - TM 3 vs.Avalanche 05 White North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551684  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A12 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 4 vs.La Roca S-CT1
 518973  Crescent MS  01:40 PM  3023 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (MV) 3 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV2
 518968  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A4Impact RH2 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518987  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A6 vs A1Avalanche 05 White North 3 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G052
 518969  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5661 A10 vs A7Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518974  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:50 PM  6060 A9 vs A10Forza FC 05 RP 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519010  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A9Impact RH2 2 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1
 551683  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A6 vs A12Avalanche 05 White North 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519004  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9La Roca S-CT 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP3
 518971  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A1Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518981  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A8Impact RH2 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM0
 519016  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A6 vs A7Avalanche 05 White North 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551678  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A12L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP5
 518986  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6060 A9 vs A3Forza FC 05 RP 3 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV1
 518978  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5661 A10 vs A11Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP) 2 vs.La Roca S-CT3
 518985  Willow Pond  04:05 PM  1168 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Black KS 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)4

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518991  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A107 Elite Academy 05G Red 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)1
 551682  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A12Blue Knights 05 (MV) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519009  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1La Roca S-CT 1 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G050

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519008  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A3Wasatch SC 05G - TM 4 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518983  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 05G - TM 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518984  Salem Hills High School  10:00 AM  5360 A10 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP) 2 vs.Impact RH22
 518990  Cedar Ridge ES  11:00 AM  7007 A3 vs A11Avalanche 05 White CV 2 vs.La Roca S-CT0
 518980  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A5L30 Xtreme Elite G05 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)3
 518997  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6060 A9 vs A7Forza FC 05 RP 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518992  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Black KS 3 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G052

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551681  RAC  05:00 PM  15 A4 vs A127 Elite Academy 05G Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP0
 519017  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A11Impact RH2 3 vs.La Roca S-CT0
 519013  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (MV) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518988  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6060 A9 vs A5Forza FC 05 RP 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)4
 518982  RAC  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 05G Red 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White North0
 519002  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 A10 vs A8Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP) 7 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM1
 518993  Cedar Ridge ES  02:30 PM  7009 A3 vs A2Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.Impact RH22

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519012  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (MV) 4 vs.Avalanche 05 White North1

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518976  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A11Wasatch SC 05G - TM 3 vs.La Roca S-CT0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518979  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A7 vs A3Murray S.C. Black KS 2 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518995  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 A10 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP) 2 vs.Avalanche 05 White North4
 551676  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6026 A12 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1
 518994  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A8L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM4
 519001  Cedar Ridge ES  02:30 PM  7009 A3 vs A4Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red2
 519006  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A7 vs A2Murray S.C. Black KS 0 vs.Impact RH23

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518977  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A6 vs A2Avalanche 05 White North 0 vs.Impact RH23

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551680  Cedar Ridge ES  05:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A12Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519000  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7La Roca S-CT 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS1
 551675  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A12 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM0
 519015  RAC  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A97 Elite Academy 05G Red 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519018  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A2L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.Impact RH23

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518999  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6060 A9 vs A1Forza FC 05 RP 2 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051
 519007  Falcon Park  01:40 PM  3052 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (MV) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red0
 519014  Cedar Ridge ES  05:00 PM  7007 A3 vs A10Avalanche 05 White CV 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551677  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A12 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)0
 519003  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A6 vs A3Avalanche 05 White North 1 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518975  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A4L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.