2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B5348402-2A6A-48D4-BC4F-0C5F0F3A98D0&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : AYSO United 07 DB3330330133-022 16  11  25  4  0 0
 A2 : L30 Lady Shok G070303333133-022 11  17  28  1  0 0
 A6 : Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU3031013331-018 5  14  18  4  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 07 DP0310133100-012 -3  18  15  2  1 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)3010001013-09 -9  18  9  1  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 07G N Red0001000000-01 -20  27  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509794  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6L30 Lady Shok G07 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU3
 509798  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509775  White Park(sunset)  03:40 PM  2488 A3 vs A6AYSO United 07 DB 5 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509774  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 07G N Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP1
 509803  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509799  White Park(sunset)  05:30 PM  2488 A3 vs A2AYSO United 07 DB 4 vs.L30 Lady Shok G072
 509797  McCall Park  06:40 PM  4075 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 07G N Red 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509777  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6025 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU2
 509778  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  4 A2 vs A4L30 Lady Shok G07 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red2

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509781  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509780  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A17 Elite Academy 07G N Red 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509779  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G074

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509784  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3L30 Lady Shok G07 4 vs.AYSO United 07 DB2

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509792  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509782  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red0
 509783  Legacy Events Center  01:50 PM  2025 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509776  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509786  White Park(sunset)  09:40 AM  2488 A3 vs A4AYSO United 07 DB 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red2
 509785  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:20 PM  7053 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509788  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red1
 509789  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7053 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 2 vs.AYSO United 07 DB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509793  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 07G N Red 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073
 509791  White Park(sunset)  02:45 PM  2488 A3 vs A1AYSO United 07 DB 0 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509787  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5L30 Lady Shok G07 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP1
 509801  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A37 Elite Academy 07G N Red 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB3

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509790  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1L30 Lady Shok G07 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509800  Legacy Events Center  05:40 PM  2023 A1 vs A6MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509802  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509796  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A3 vs A5AYSO United 07 DB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP1

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509795  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.