2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B5911D04-F6C5-4BB2-8031-F6931A182022&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : L30 FC Shock G09 JC3333313330-025 24  17  32  1  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 09 BH3330331333-025 19  14  32  2  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 09 PM II0330031330-016 11  17  26  2  0 0
 A4 : SCSL En Fuego 09 WN0303000033-012 -6  40  26  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black3001010000-05 -19  39  15  0  0 0
 A5 : L30 Ravens G090000100003-04 -29  53  9  1  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518060  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A6SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 2 vs.Rampage 09 BH4
 518061  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A5 vs A1L30 Ravens G09 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518038  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A3 vs A6Forza FC 09 PM II 1 vs.Rampage 09 BH2
 518037  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 8 vs.L30 Ravens G090

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518041  Legacy Events Center  06:40 PM  202A A2 vs A4L30 FC Shock G09 JC 10 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN3

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518039  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II7
 518040  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  2453 A5 vs A6L30 Ravens G09 1 vs.Rampage 09 BH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518042  Fox Glenn Park  09:00 AM  2453 A6 vs A2Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC4
 518044  Fox Glenn Park  03:00 PM  2453 A5 vs A3L30 Ravens G09 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518043  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7064 A4 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518062  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A2Forza FC 09 PM II 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518045  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 A6 vs A4Rampage 09 BH 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN1
 518047  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:10 PM  6062 A2 vs A3L30 FC Shock G09 JC 3 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518046  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 2 vs.L30 Ravens G092

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518049  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A3 vs A4Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518050  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A5L30 FC Shock G09 JC 7 vs.L30 Ravens G092
 518048  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A6 vs A1Rampage 09 BH 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518052  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A6 vs A3Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518053  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A2 vs A1L30 FC Shock G09 JC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518054  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A3 vs A1Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black1
 518056  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC9
 518055  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A6 vs A5Rampage 09 BH 10 vs.L30 Ravens G090

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518063  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 0 vs.Rampage 09 BH6
 518064  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A3SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II4
 518065  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A5 vs A2L30 Ravens G09 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518058  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN3

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518066  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 0 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC5
 518051  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A5 vs A4L30 Ravens G09 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518059  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A5Forza FC 09 PM II 0 vs.L30 Ravens G091

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518057  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A6L30 FC Shock G09 JC 1 vs.Rampage 09 BH2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.