2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B9E11EF7-01B9-469D-841A-8CD49459D49D&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Premier 09G - BC3333331333-028 32  12  36  2  0 0
 A2 : Impact AP3031331330-020 7  18  23  2  0 0
 A5 : Comba FC 09G3010033330-016 3  20  21  1  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 09G Black0130330300-013 1  25  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC G09 Red1003301001-09 -6  26  17  1  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 09 Black0000000000-00 -37  79  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518102  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A6Impact AP 3 vs.Elite FC 09G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518082  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A4 vs A5Avalanche 09 Black 0 vs.Comba FC 09G13
 518098  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A1Impact AP 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC6
 518083  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:45 PM  1166 A3 vs A6Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.Elite FC 09G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518105  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A6Avalanche 09 Black 2 vs.Elite FC 09G Black9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518108  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A1 vs A6USA Premier 09G - BC 6 vs.Elite FC 09G Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518084  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:30 AM  2046 A1 vs A3USA Premier 09G - BC 9 vs.Park City SC G09 Red2
 518086  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3007 A2 vs A4Impact AP 7 vs.Avalanche 09 Black1
 518085  Riverside Elem WJ  05:40 PM  8737 A5 vs A6Comba FC 09G 1 vs.Elite FC 09G Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518110  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A2Comba FC 09G 2 vs.Impact AP2
 518097  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A3Elite FC 09G Black 3 vs.Park City SC G09 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518087  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A6 vs A2Elite FC 09G Black 1 vs.Impact AP3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518109  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A3Avalanche 09 Black 0 vs.Park City SC G09 Red10

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518090  Benson Mill Park  10:00 AM  2121 A6 vs A4Elite FC 09G Black 6 vs.Avalanche 09 Black0
 518091  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:30 AM  2046 A1 vs A5USA Premier 09G - BC 3 vs.Comba FC 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518095  Bonneville Jr. High  09:30 AM  3008 A2 vs A5Impact AP 1 vs.Comba FC 09G0
 518093  Benson Mill Park  01:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A1Elite FC 09G Black 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC7
 518094  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1167 A3 vs A4Park City SC G09 Red 4 vs.Avalanche 09 Black3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518088  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A1Avalanche 09 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC7

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518100  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A5Elite FC 09G Black 1 vs.Comba FC 09G2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518104  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:00 PM  1167 A3 vs A5Park City SC G09 Red 2 vs.Comba FC 09G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518096  Riverside Elem WJ  11:50 AM  8738 A5 vs A4Comba FC 09G 9 vs.Avalanche 09 Black2
 518107  Park City Sports Complex  04:45 PM  1124 A3 vs A2Park City SC G09 Red 0 vs.Impact AP0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518092  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A3Impact AP 4 vs.Park City SC G09 Red2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518089  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A3Comba FC 09G 2 vs.Park City SC G09 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518101  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A4 vs A2Avalanche 09 Black 0 vs.Impact AP10
 518099  Park City Sports Complex  11:15 AM  1124 A3 vs A1Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518111  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A1 vs A2USA Premier 09G - BC 5 vs.Impact AP1

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518106  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A1Comba FC 09G 3 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518103  Elk Meadows ES  11:30 AM  4766 A1 vs A4USA Premier 09G - BC 4 vs.Avalanche 09 Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.