2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BB87ADCC-E394-4BD5-9830-D8393759D907&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : USA Elite 07G - JL33331333-022 13  4  17  4  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 07 DH33031333-019 14  11  23  2  0 0
 A3 : L30 Surge G0733300303-015 5  12  16  3  0 1
 A9 : Strikers - JF 07 - GU1203103303-013 3  16  18  2  0 0
 A2 : Ajax Joga FC-G07-P110333030-013 1  15  15  2  0 0
 A6 : Avalanche 07 Black CV03333000-012 7  12  19  2  0 0
 A8 : HVSC G07 Black03001003-07 -7  16  9  1  0 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Orange JP00100030-04 -11  20  8  1  0 1
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN00000000-00 -25  32  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509675  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 0 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL1
 509662  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH3
 509685  McCall Park  06:45 PM  4075 A3 vs A8L30 Surge G07 2 vs.HVSC G07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509652  Hidden Village  04:30 PM  1068 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange JP 1 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU124
 509651  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7022 A6 vs A7Avalanche 07 Black CV 0 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL1
 509654  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A3 vs A1L30 Surge G07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN0

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509683  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A9Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 1 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU121
 509678  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange JP 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH2
 509677  DATC  06:40 PM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 0 vs.HVSC G07 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509655  Blackhawk Park  09:00 AM  7022 A6 vs A9Avalanche 07 Black CV 4 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU121
 509657  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  17 A7 vs A8USA Elite 07G - JL 3 vs.HVSC G07 Black1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509660  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 07 DH 3 vs.L30 Surge G075

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509668  Blackhawk Park  09:00 AM  7022 A6 vs A1Avalanche 07 Black CV 9 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN0
 509663  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  17 A7 vs A3USA Elite 07G - JL 2 vs.L30 Surge G070

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509679  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN0
 509653  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 07 DH 3 vs.HVSC G07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509667  Heber Valley Elem  02:00 PM  5022 A8 vs A4HVSC G07 Black 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP2
 509666  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  17 A7 vs A5USA Elite 07G - JL 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH1
 509661  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7022 A6 vs A2Avalanche 07 Black CV 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P12

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509659  Heber Valley Elem  05:45 PM  5022 A8 vs A9HVSC G07 Black 0 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU122

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509672  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 2 vs.L30 Surge G070

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509671  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A7 vs A1USA Elite 07G - JL 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN1
 509665  Hidden Village  01:30 PM  1068 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange JP 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV5
 509664  Heber Valley Elem  04:30 PM  5022 A8 vs A2HVSC G07 Black 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P13

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509656  East Sandy Elementary  05:00 PM  3428 A2 vs A4Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509670  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A5Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509682  Hidden Village  01:45 PM  1068 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange JP 1 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509673  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A8 vs A6HVSC G07 Black 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509676  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 07 DH 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P10

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509681  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A3 vs A6L30 Surge G07 3 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509658  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509686  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P14

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509669  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 4 vs.L30 Surge G072

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509674  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A3 vs A4L30 Surge G07 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP0
 509680  East Sandy Elementary  04:30 PM  3428 A2 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 0 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL3

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509684  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 07 DH 3 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.