2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BD1CE31E-D05D-4F40-B0B3-7C6112BDFD31&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G06 - AD33333333-024 25  7  27  4  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 06 White33333030-018 10  14  21  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G06 Red WS00010303-07 -4  23  17  1  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED G06 - SD01030300-07 -6  18  12  1  0 0
 A4 : Impact 06 MA303000000-03 -25  48  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518905  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD6
 518903  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A1Impact 06 MA3 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White9

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518891  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Red WS 3 vs.Avalanche 06 White4

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518906  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A3Impact 06 MA3 3 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS2
 518904  Crescent MS  05:35 PM  3022 A1 vs A5Avalanche 06 White 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518892  Union MS  12:10 PM  3124 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1
 518890  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A2Impact 06 MA3 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD10

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518907  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518893  Crescent MS  03:15 PM  3022 A1 vs A4Avalanche 06 White 4 vs.Impact 06 MA30
 518895  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  SoEa A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518889  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3005 A4 vs A5Impact 06 MA3 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD6
 518894  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  SoEa A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518896  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Red WS 7 vs.Impact 06 MA32

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518898  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 3 vs.Avalanche 06 White1
 518899  Union MS  04:50 PM  3124 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 3 vs.Impact 06 MA31

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518897  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518900  Union MS  04:00 PM  3124 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - AD 7 vs.Impact 06 MA33

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518901  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A1 vs A3Avalanche 06 White 3 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518902  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A5Utah Glory G06 Red WS 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518908  Bellview Elem.  11:50 AM  3011 A1 vs A2Avalanche 06 White 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - AD2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.