2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BD1D2C47-8A3E-4C99-ADA1-52A879416EFF&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A13310333333-025 23  10  32  6  0 0
 A1 : USA Select 06G -DS3033133330-022 14  20  29  3  0 0
 A4 : UDA 06G3333310030-019 11  21  27  1  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC G06 White0330030110-011 -7  26  16  1  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G06 - SS0000330100-07 -5  22  15  0  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED G06 - ML0000000000-00 -36  75  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510755  North 40  08:30 AM  1112 A3 vs A6Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A14
 510754  SL Science Center  12:30 PM  1116 A4 vs A5UDA 06G 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - ML1
 510770  Union MS  04:40 PM  3124 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED G06 - SS 1 vs.USA Select 06G -DS2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510760  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A4 vs A1UDA 06G 4 vs.USA Select 06G -DS2

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510783  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A1 vs A2USA Select 06G -DS 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510759  Smith Fields  02:00 PM  3060 A6 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SS3
 510761  Butler M.S.  06:15 PM  SoEa A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 - ML 1 vs.Park City SC G06 White8

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510763  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A1 vs A5USA Select 06G -DS 10 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - ML1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510764  Union MS  06:15 PM  3124 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 - SS 0 vs.Park City SC G06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510765  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A6 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 3 vs.USA Select 06G -DS3
 510766  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A3 vs A4Park City SC G06 White 1 vs.UDA 06G4
 510767  Union MS  11:25 AM  3123 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED G06 - SS 10 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - ML2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510774  Union MS  11:15 AM  3124 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED G06 - SS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A12
 510771  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A3 vs A1Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.USA Select 06G -DS3
 510768  Union MS  12:35 PM  3124 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - ML 2 vs.UDA 06G11

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510776  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A3 vs A5Park City SC G06 White 10 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - ML1
 510773  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A4 vs A2UDA 06G 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510778  Butler M.S.  03:35 PM  SoWe A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G06 - ML 0 vs.USA Select 06G -DS4
 510769  Smith Fields  04:30 PM  3060 A6 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 2 vs.Park City SC G06 White0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510781  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A4 vs A3UDA 06G 5 vs.Park City SC G06 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510779  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1121 A3 vs A2Park City SC G06 White 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SS2
 510757  Union MS  01:20 PM  3124 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G06 - ML 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A17
 510775  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A1 vs A4USA Select 06G -DS 3 vs.UDA 06G1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510756  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A1 vs A3USA Select 06G -DS 4 vs.Park City SC G06 White0
 510772  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A6 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 8 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - ML0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510782  Union MS  05:35 PM  3124 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G06 - ML 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SS0
 510777  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A4 vs A6UDA 06G 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510780  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A1 vs A6USA Select 06G -DS 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A19
 510758  Union MS  03:00 PM  3124 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - SS 1 vs.UDA 06G3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510762  Smith Fields  02:30 PM  3060 A6 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 5 vs.UDA 06G0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.