2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BE90D0B2-C8D7-4489-A56F-5B54E30CE44A&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : UAFC - EL 07G33303133-019 15  6  19  3  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)33133113-018 10  7  17  3  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU03131333-017 14  6  19  3  1 0
 A2 : United Academy - ML2 G0701033303-013 -2  14  12  2  0 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)00331003-010 -6  15  9  2  0 0
 A6 : SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)33010100-08 -5  16  11  0  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)30000013-07 -6  20  14  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)03103000-07 -2  11  9  1  0 0
 A9 : Forza FC 07 JR00100010-02 -18  23  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509614  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A2UAFC - EL 07G 5 vs.United Academy - ML2 G071

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509581  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509580  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5665 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 4 vs.Forza FC 07 JR0
 509582  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 0 vs.UAFC - EL 07G1
 509579  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A6 vs A7SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509612  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509606  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509584  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5003 A2 vs A4United Academy - ML2 G07 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)1
 509609  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7053 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 5 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)1
 509607  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:10 PM  6064 A9 vs A1Forza FC 07 JR 0 vs.UAFC - EL 07G6

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509585  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5126 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509583  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A6 vs A9SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 07 JR1

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509591  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A7 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509586  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A4UAFC - EL 07G 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)2
 509592  Alta Canyon  09:50 AM  3866 A8 vs A2Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 3 vs.United Academy - ML2 G072

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509610  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5668 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)0
 509588  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509590  Lehi Jr. School  09:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A5UAFC - EL 07G 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)1
 509587  Buttercup Park  11:40 AM  3016 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 2 vs.Forza FC 07 JR0
 509602  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)2
 509589  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A6 vs A2SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.United Academy - ML2 G072

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509605  Lehi Jr. School  08:00 AM  5774 A1 vs A8UAFC - EL 07G 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)1
 509597  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6065 A9 vs A3Forza FC 07 JR 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU6
 509593  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5665 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509604  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 2 vs.United Academy - ML2 G074

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509595  Alta Canyon  03:10 PM  3866 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)3

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509603  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A9 vs A7Forza FC 07 JR 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509613  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509608  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5003 A2 vs A7United Academy - ML2 G07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)0
 509598  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A9 vs A5Forza FC 07 JR 0 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)0
 509596  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A6 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 0 vs.UAFC - EL 07G2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509600  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A2 vs A3United Academy - ML2 G07 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509594  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509611  American Fork Jr  10:00 AM  5003 A2 vs A9United Academy - ML2 G07 1 vs.Forza FC 07 JR0
 509599  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.UAFC - EL 07G2
 509601  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.