2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 17U Provisionals
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C31559F3-30C8-4D4F-B0AA-85A7D84EF63D&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Utah Surf BH HSP3031333333-025 27  5  31  5  0 0
 A10 : Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP3331033333-025 15  15  27  3  1 0
 A6 : RAMPAGE MC HSP0331330333-022 17  5  22  6  1 0
 A7 : UAFC - RE 02G Provisional1113330333-021 15  9  23  4  0 0
 A11 : Westlake HS Provisional 02G3331030300-016 7  11  17  2  0 0
 A4 : HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN1003013303-014 8  19  25  1  1 0
 A8 : Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G023031000303-013 -3  24  16  2  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche HSP3003300300-012 4  17  19  3  1 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP0300003000-06 -20  56  11  1  0 0
 A5 : HVSC Provisional GU170000030000-03 -32  75  9  0  1 0
 A3 : AYSO United G02 HSP0000000000-00 -36  71  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625396  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 2 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP1
 625409  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A3Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G02 5 vs.AYSO United G02 HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625399  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A5Avalanche HSP 15 vs.HVSC Provisional GU170
 625412  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A7HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN 2 vs.UAFC - RE 02G Provisional2
 625400  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A1Utah Surf BH HSP 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625372  Union MS  04:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A1AYSO United G02 HSP 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP2
 625365  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A10HVSC Provisional GU17 2 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP4
 625367  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A9RAMPAGE MC HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf BH HSP0
 625368  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:45 PM  2053 A4 vs A11HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN 2 vs.Westlake HS Provisional 02G3

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625388  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1RAMPAGE MC HSP 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625406  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP14
 625418  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A11Avalanche HSP 1 vs.Westlake HS Provisional 02G2
 625416  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A9HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN 1 vs.Utah Surf BH HSP3
 625417  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7RAMPAGE MC HSP 0 vs.UAFC - RE 02G Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625376  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN7
 625378  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A6 vs A2RAMPAGE MC HSP 5 vs.Avalanche HSP0
 625391  Union MS  04:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A11AYSO United G02 HSP 0 vs.Westlake HS Provisional 02G7

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625382  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A8Avalanche HSP 6 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G020

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625370  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A10 vs A7Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 2 vs.UAFC - RE 02G Provisional2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625419  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP 1 vs.Avalanche HSP8
 625405  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A11 vs A9Westlake HS Provisional 02G 1 vs.Utah Surf BH HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625380  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A7 vs A3UAFC - RE 02G Provisional 8 vs.AYSO United G02 HSP0
 625377  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A11Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G02 1 vs.Westlake HS Provisional 02G0
 625381  Smith Fields  04:00 PM  3060 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP 7 vs.HVSC Provisional GU171
 625383  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:45 PM  2053 A4 vs A6HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN 1 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP3
 625375  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:50 PM  5045 A9 vs A10Utah Surf BH HSP 6 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625415  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A10AYSO United G02 HSP 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625373  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A11 vs A6Westlake HS Provisional 02G 2 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625413  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A6HVSC Provisional GU17 0 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP12
 625393  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A7 vs A1UAFC - RE 02G Provisional 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP0
 625384  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A4Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G02 2 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN2
 625387  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A3Utah Surf BH HSP 10 vs.AYSO United G02 HSP0

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625369  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A4Avalanche HSP 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625371  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A9Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G02 0 vs.Utah Surf BH HSP4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625403  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A10 vs A8Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 6 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G020
 625408  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A4HVSC Provisional GU17 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN5
 625407  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A7 vs A2UAFC - RE 02G Provisional 1 vs.Avalanche HSP0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625398  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A7Utah Surf BH HSP 3 vs.UAFC - RE 02G Provisional2
 625374  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A3HVSC Provisional GU17 3 vs.AYSO United G02 HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625394  Union MS  04:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A2AYSO United G02 HSP 0 vs.Avalanche HSP5
 625392  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A10HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN 2 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP3
 625390  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A6Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G02 0 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625389  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A5Utah Surf BH HSP 9 vs.HVSC Provisional GU170
 625401  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A11 vs A7Westlake HS Provisional 02G 0 vs.UAFC - RE 02G Provisional2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625414  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5077 A5 vs A8HVSC Provisional GU17 0 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G025

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625366  Lehi High School  05:00 PM  5020 A7 vs A8UAFC - RE 02G Provisional 2 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G021

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625395  Smith Fields  12:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP 2 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G024
 625386  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A7 vs A5UAFC - RE 02G Provisional 8 vs.HVSC Provisional GU171
 625397  West Lake High School  04:30 PM  5031 A11 vs A5Westlake HS Provisional 02G 9 vs.HVSC Provisional GU171
 625402  Union MS  04:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A4AYSO United G02 HSP 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN13
 625411  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A2 vs A9Avalanche HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf BH HSP5

Bracket - Thursday, November 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625379  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 3 vs.Westlake HS Provisional 02G1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625385  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 1 vs.Avalanche HSP0
 625410  West Lake High School  04:30 PM  5031 A11 vs A1Westlake HS Provisional 02G 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP0
 625404  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A3RAMPAGE MC HSP 8 vs.AYSO United G02 HSP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.