2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U M/S A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3A1A759-112C-4C2E-A2AC-30599495E186&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Copper Mountain 04 JH333333333-027 25  3  26  6  1 0
 A6 : Octane Futbol Club - GU15White333333330-024 22  7  26  5  1 0
 A7 : UAFC - RW 04G301301333-017 4  10  14  2  2 0
 A4 : Park City SC G04/05 White033103300-013 0  13  13  2  1 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1013001133-012 5  8  13  2  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED G04 - KD310000331-011 -1  16  15  1  0 0
 A8 : HVSC G04 Black000330300-09 -8  24  16  1  1 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8010310111-08 -2  17  15  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen000000301-04 -19  36  10  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Glory G04 Black JA000030000-03 -26  45  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511986  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A10Copper Mountain 04 JH 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR81

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512023  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A4 vs A7Park City SC G04/05 White 0 vs.UAFC - RW 04G1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511991  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH2
 511984  North 40  10:30 AM  1112 A4 vs A9Park City SC G04/05 White 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen0
 511983  Vernal middle school  10:55 AM  5791 A6 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 4 vs.UAFC - RW 04G0
 511985  Butler M.S.  04:50 PM  SoEa A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 4 vs.HVSC G04 Black1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512022  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A8Copper Mountain 04 JH 3 vs.HVSC G04 Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511996  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A7 vs A10UAFC - RW 04G 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR81

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511988  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A7 vs A8UAFC - RW 04G 2 vs.HVSC G04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511987  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2033 A2 vs A4Utah Glory G04 Black JA 1 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White3
 511989  Mapleton Elementary  10:00 AM  5038 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White7
 511999  Summit Academy JH  10:30 AM  3061 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD2
 512013  Crescent MS  05:00 PM  3023 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512004  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 5 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512017  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A14

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511993  Butler M.S.  06:05 PM  SoEa A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512010  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 2 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White2
 512000  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A8 vs A2HVSC G04 Black 6 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511998  Vernal middle school  10:30 AM  5791 A6 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 3 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White0
 511994  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A6 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 7 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512005  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:45 PM  2053 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH9

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511992  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A9HVSC G04 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512014  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2034 A2 vs A5Utah Glory G04 Black JA 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD1
 512003  Vernal middle school  10:30 AM  5791 A6 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A10
 512001  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A3 vs A7Copper Mountain 04 JH 2 vs.UAFC - RW 04G0
 512002  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:00 PM  5077 A8 vs A4HVSC G04 Black 1 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512021  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 1 vs.HVSC G04 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511995  Park City Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A1Park City SC G04/05 White 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A10

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512007  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2034 A2 vs A3Utah Glory G04 Black JA 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH9
 512011  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A7 vs A1UAFC - RW 04G 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A10
 512008  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:15 PM  5076 A8 vs A6HVSC G04 Black 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White7
 512024  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3069 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White3

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512006  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A7 vs A5UAFC - RW 04G 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512026  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR80

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512020  American Preparatory Academy Draper  11:00 AM  431 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 04 JH 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White0
 512018  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2034 A2 vs A7Utah Glory G04 Black JA 0 vs.UAFC - RW 04G5
 512012  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:20 PM  2053 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 04 JH 4 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White0
 512009  Butler M.S.  04:55 PM  SoWe A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512016  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 3 vs.HVSC G04 Black0
 512025  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A2 vs A9Utah Glory G04 Black JA 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen3
 512019  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A5Park City SC G04/05 White 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511990  Storm Mountain  10:15 AM  3094 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD3
 512027  Summit Academy JH  10:30 AM  3061 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 6 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA0
 512015  Mapleton Elementary  04:00 PM  5038 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen 1 vs.UAFC - RW 04G4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511997  Ira Allen Field  01:50 PM  5032 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 04 - Mortensen 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR81






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.