2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D9B58482-FF72-4D26-BCE6-B2014070FE6E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue333333333-027 30  5  33  5  1 0
 A8 : BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG333333033-024 25  6  30  6  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 04G - SB003333331-019 14  12  23  2  1 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)333301300-016 5  24  24  0  0 1
 A5 : L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding030030313-013 5  15  18  4  1 1
 A7 : L30 Fury G04 - DColvin330300003-012 -7  24  15  2  2 1
 A3 : NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM300003303-012 -2  37  25  0  0 0
 A4 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB030003000-06 -15  39  12  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 04 CF003000100-04 -23  46  4  0  0 0
 A6 : Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU000000000-00 -32  63  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519267  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6035 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519286  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 1 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519256  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A3L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding 2 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519249  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A10NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue9
 519247  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A4 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0
 519263  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A8 vs A2BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB1
 519246  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:15 PM  7051 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 0 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin7

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519273  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A10 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 10 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519254  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 5 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519272  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A9L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519252  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU1
 519248  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4902 A5 vs A8L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519276  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6035 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 11 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519257  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519253  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A10 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 6 vs.L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding0
 519258  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519281  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 04G - SB 4 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin1
 519287  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A6L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding 8 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU0

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519265  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A4BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 8 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB0

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519261  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519255  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:05 AM  7111 A8 vs A9BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0
 519264  Young Ward College Ward  10:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A7NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 2 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519259  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A7 vs A10L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519262  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 4 vs.L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding2
 519288  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 04G - SB 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519271  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A6BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 11 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519285  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A8NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 2 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG5
 519266  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)8

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519260  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519289  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A10MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue4

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519250  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 04G - SB 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519283  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A6NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 8 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519269  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A5L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 0 vs.L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding2
 519280  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519275  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A4NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 8 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB2
 519274  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A1L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519270  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - SB 7 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519284  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 3 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG2
 519290  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB5

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519277  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 04G - SB 0 vs.L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519251  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A8L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG3
 519268  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 1 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519282  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A4 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 0 vs.L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding4
 519278  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519279  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A8MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.