2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E4CED5DA-31C4-4C92-ADAD-39157AB92150&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : SWAT 05G - JR (L30)331333333-025 16  8  24  2  0 0
 A5 : Strikers CL033303133-019 12  10  21  3  2 0
 A2 : United Academy - BB G05331310133-018 12  9  21  2  0 0
 A6 : BE United 05 BB331330103-017 12  11  23  2  1 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV031033330-016 2  17  18  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Morgan FC - AT G05003010331-011 -3  17  14  2  0 0
 A10 : USA Elite 05G - JK030113010-09 -6  19  13  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory G05 Black DO300300000-06 -14  23  9  1  1 1
 A3 : Celtic East 05 DJ003001000-04 -16  27  11  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen000110000-02 -15  28  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511103  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A7Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511106  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A10SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 4 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK1
 511105  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A2 vs A9United Academy - BB G05 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511066  Timp MS (heber)  08:30 AM  5091 A3 vs A10Celtic East 05 DJ 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK3
 511064  Rosamond Elementary  09:50 AM  2203 A4 vs A9Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV5
 511080  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A2L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.United Academy - BB G052
 511079  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A5SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 2 vs.Strikers CL1
 511063  Brigham City Sports Complex  07:30 PM  7130 A6 vs A7BE United 05 BB 7 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511100  Timp MS (heber)  05:30 PM  5091 A3 vs A6Celtic East 05 DJ 1 vs.BE United 05 BB4
 511065  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers CL 5 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G053

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511107  Mount Lewis  06:30 PM  2640 A1 vs A2SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 2 vs.United Academy - BB G052

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511070  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A10 vs A5USA Elite 05G - JK 1 vs.Strikers CL3
 511068  Mapleton Elementary  08:30 AM  5038 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G053

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511102  Timp MS (heber)  05:30 PM  5091 A3 vs A8Celtic East 05 DJ 4 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G051

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511067  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A2 vs A4United Academy - BB G05 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511071  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A1 vs A3SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 4 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511072  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A9L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV2
 511074  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:15 PM  7130 A6 vs A2BE United 05 BB 3 vs.United Academy - BB G053

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511069  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 1 vs.BE United 05 BB3
 511092  Timp MS (heber)  05:45 PM  5091 A3 vs A4Celtic East 05 DJ 1 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511094  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5003 A2 vs A5United Academy - BB G05 0 vs.Strikers CL1
 511081  Timp MS (heber)  08:30 AM  5091 A3 vs A7Celtic East 05 DJ 2 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen2
 511096  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A8SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 2 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G050

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511089  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A9Strikers CL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511078  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A6 vs A4BE United 05 BB 4 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0
 511076  Mapleton Elementary  06:15 PM  5038 A7 vs A10Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen 2 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511082  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A4L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 2 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0
 511084  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A10 vs A2USA Elite 05G - JK 0 vs.United Academy - BB G050
 511083  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:15 PM  7130 A6 vs A1BE United 05 BB 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)3
 511086  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen 0 vs.Strikers CL5

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511104  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Strikers CL 1 vs.BE United 05 BB1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511090  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A4USA Elite 05G - JK 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511073  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A3Strikers CL 4 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511088  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A6L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.BE United 05 BB0
 511085  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 2 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511093  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A6USA Elite 05G - JK 1 vs.BE United 05 BB3

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511101  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A8USA Elite 05G - JK 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G051
 511091  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511099  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.Strikers CL2
 511087  American Fork Jr  10:00 AM  5003 A2 vs A3United Academy - BB G05 4 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511075  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A1Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511077  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 3 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511095  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511097  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 0 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)2
 511098  American Fork Jr  01:00 PM  5003 A2 vs A7United Academy - BB G05 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.