2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EDAB6194-A1E1-4A24-A04A-88BED37B8176&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : UAFC - KT 04G033333331-022 6  7  13  2  0 0
 A8 : USA Metro Elite 04G - AW331031313-018 5  7  12  3  1 0
 A1 : USA Premier 04G - DB331033031-017 12  8  19  3  1 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 04G - CD033033031-016 6  12  16  3  1 0
 A6 : XTREME FC G04 L30000333033-015 5  16  19  1  0 0
 A10 : NUU - Tsunami 04010033033-013 0  16  16  3  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 04 GP133110003-012 -2  9  7  2  1 0
 A3 : Park City SC G04 Red330000033-012 5  10  15  2  0 0
 A4 : La Roca SF-RO001000030-04 -15  24  7  0  0 1
 A7 : Murray S.C. Black MM000000000-00 -21  30  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511709  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - CD 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511688  North 40  12:30 PM  1112 A3 vs A10Park City SC G04 Red 3 vs.NUU - Tsunami 041
 511719  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A9 vs A1UAFC - KT 04G 0 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511693  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A1 vs A3USA Premier 04G - DB 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1
 511691  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A9 vs A6UAFC - KT 04G 2 vs.XTREME FC G04 L301
 511689  Ponds Park  05:00 PM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 04G - CD 1 vs.La Roca SF-RO0
 511692  Spring Creek  05:55 PM  7065 A10 vs A5NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511696  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A2XTREME FC G04 L30 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD6
 511695  Mills Park  05:55 PM  6028 A5 vs A3Forza FC 04 GP 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red0

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511727  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 04G - CD 1 vs.UAFC - KT 04G2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511726  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A5 vs A6Forza FC 04 GP 1 vs.XTREME FC G04 L300

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511701  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A1 vs A5USA Premier 04G - DB 2 vs.Forza FC 04 GP2
 511700  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A6 vs A4XTREME FC G04 L30 7 vs.La Roca SF-RO1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511729  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A1 vs A2USA Premier 04G - DB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD1
 511721  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A4 vs A5La Roca SF-RO 0 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511697  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5662 A4 vs A1La Roca SF-RO 0 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB4
 511722  Park City Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1121 A3 vs A6Park City SC G04 Red 0 vs.XTREME FC G04 L301
 511699  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A9 vs A10UAFC - KT 04G 3 vs.NUU - Tsunami 041

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511686  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A4 vs A9La Roca SF-RO 1 vs.UAFC - KT 04G2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511728  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A1 vs A10USA Premier 04G - DB 3 vs.NUU - Tsunami 040

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511707  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A9 vs A3UAFC - KT 04G 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1
 511705  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A6 vs A1XTREME FC G04 L30 2 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511724  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A8Park City SC G04 Red 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511713  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Black MM 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB5
 511711  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6060 A5 vs A9Forza FC 04 GP 0 vs.UAFC - KT 04G1
 511712  River Heights Elementary  04:30 PM  7062 A10 vs A4NUU - Tsunami 04 4 vs.La Roca SF-RO0
 511710  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East A8 vs A6USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 3 vs.XTREME FC G04 L302

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511685  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2640 A6 vs A7XTREME FC G04 L30 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM1
 511718  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A8USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW1
 511716  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 04G - CD 3 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0
 511714  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A3 vs A4Park City SC G04 Red 4 vs.La Roca SF-RO0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511703  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A7Park City SC G04 Red 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511717  Olympic Park  05:15 PM  East A9 vs A7UAFC - KT 04G 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM0
 511723  Ridgeline High School  05:30 PM  1800 A10 vs A8NUU - Tsunami 04 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511687  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6060 A5 vs A8Forza FC 04 GP 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW1
 511715  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A10 vs A6NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.XTREME FC G04 L305

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511725  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Roca SF-RO 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM1
 511706  Mountain Crest High School  05:55 PM  7450 A10 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 04 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD0

Bracket - Thursday, November 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511720  Ponds Park  05:00 PM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 04G - CD 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511694  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:30 PM  East A8 vs A9USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 0 vs.UAFC - KT 04G0
 511698  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A7 vs A10Murray S.C. Black MM 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 046

Bracket - Wednesday, November 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511690  Willow Pond  04:00 PM  1168 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Black MM 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511702  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:00 AM  East A8 vs A2USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD1
 511708  Willow Pond  03:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Black MM 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511704  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  East A8 vs A4USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 2 vs.La Roca SF-RO1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.