2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F67B85BB-A18A-4869-BCB8-BFD9EC0D3D06&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Avalanche 06 White CV33333330-021 17  10  24  3  1 0
 A4 : NUU - Havoc 06 CG33031333-019 11  10  20  2  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU03033303-015 8  20  22  3  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)03300313-013 3  11  13  0  0 0
 A2 : SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)01301313-012 3  19  18  1  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED 06 TS30033100-010 -4  23  16  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 06 SV01000330-07 -8  20  12  2  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06G - SW01000033-07 -4  14  10  1  0 0
 A8 : Strikers - BY - G0600000000-00 -26  36  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510526  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED 06 TS 5 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU3
 510539  Blackhawk Park  06:30 PM  7022 A4 vs A7NUU - Havoc 06 CG 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510513  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A4SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG2
 510510  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A5 vs A8Avalanche 06 White CV 7 vs.Strikers - BY - G060

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510511  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7051 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510535  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A4 vs A5NUU - Havoc 06 CG 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510508  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510518  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 2 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510527  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A5AYSO UNITED 06 TS 3 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV9
 510514  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2026 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 3 vs.Strikers - BY - G061

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510517  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A5 vs A3Avalanche 06 White CV 4 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU2
 510509  Blackhawk Park  05:45 PM  7002 A4 vs A9NUU - Havoc 06 CG 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS2

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510520  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2026 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU3

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510512  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510521  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Strikers - BY - G06 0 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)4
 510541  Blackhawk Park  05:00 PM  7003 A5 vs A6Avalanche 06 White CV 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510542  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 6 vs.Strikers - BY - G060

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510515  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 06G - SW 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG1
 510529  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A3SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 8 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU10

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510523  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510519  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - SW 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV2
 510516  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Strikers - BY - G06 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS3
 510522  Blackhawk Park  05:45 PM  7022 A4 vs A6NUU - Havoc 06 CG 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510540  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A9SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS1
 510528  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510533  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A5 vs A2Avalanche 06 White CV 1 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)3
 510524  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Strikers - BY - G06 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG6

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510525  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510537  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A7SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)1
 510531  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7051 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG2
 510530  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Strikers - BY - G06 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510543  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 06G - SW 2 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)3
 510532  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED 06 TS 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510534  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 06G - SW 4 vs.Strikers - BY - G061

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510538  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7051 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510536  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED 06 TS 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.