Team Schedules - Girls 13U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Storm 06 - Arnold333333330327 25  8  30  4  0 0
 A3 : UCSC Tornadoes 06033333333327 31  7  35  5  0 0
 A2 : Northern Peaks BP 06333333303327 17  7  23  5  2 0
 A4 : Northern Peaks RB 06310303333019 10  13  23  5  0 0
 A9 : United Academy - HM G06333130303019 3  19  21  2  0 0
 A5 : Nebo United G06 - LM000301330313 -7  26  19  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 06 - Wilber300301300010 -9  20  11  1  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)03-300000033 -12  39  19  0  1 1
 A10 : UAFC - CA 06G00003000003 -22  35  9  0  0 0
 A6 : Celtic East 06 JC300100-30001 -27  59  7  0  1 0
 A11 : Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi-3-300010003-2 -9  22  12  1  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815267  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A10 vs A7UAFC - CA 06G 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Wilber2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815296  Aspen Elementary  01:00 PM  5006 A2 vs A5Northern Peaks BP 06 2 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM0
 815293  Mesquite Park  04:30 PM  5864 A10 vs A6UAFC - CA 06G 2 vs.Celtic East 06 JC4
 815269  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A1UCSC Tornadoes 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Arnold1
 815268  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5661 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO) 3 vs.United Academy - HM G064

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815300  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A10 vs A8UAFC - CA 06G 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)3
 815309  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A7Northern Peaks RB 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Wilber0

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815295  American Fork Jr  06:00 PM  5003 A9 vs A7United Academy - HM G06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Wilber0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815315  Aspen Elementary  11:50 AM  5007 A2 vs A11Northern Peaks BP 06 1F vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi
Forfeited Game
0
 815312  Aspen Elementary  01:10 PM  5007 A3 vs A10UCSC Tornadoes 06 7 vs.UAFC - CA 06G1
 815286  American Fork Jr  02:30 PM  5003 A9 vs A5United Academy - HM G06 3 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815274  Spanish Fork Sports ParkClosed!  04:45 PM  5661 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815313  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A9Northern Peaks RB 06 2 vs.United Academy - HM G062
 815301  Timp MS (heber)  07:00 PM  5091 A6 vs A3Celtic East 06 JC 0 vs.UCSC Tornadoes 0611

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815264  Timp MS (heber)  10:30 AM  5091 A6 vs A9Celtic East 06 JC 0 vs.United Academy - HM G067
 815273  Mapleton Jr High  12:15 PM  5037 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Arnold 2 vs.Northern Peaks RB 061
 815288  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A11UCSC Tornadoes 06 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi0
 815263  Mapleton Jr High  01:45 PM  5037 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)1
 815276  Mesquite Park  04:00 PM  5864 A10 vs A11UAFC - CA 06G 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815304  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A7 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 0 vs.Northern Peaks BP 062
 815305  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:45 PM  5881 A5 vs A4Nebo United G06 - LM 0 vs.Northern Peaks RB 063

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815303  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A1 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Arnold 6 vs.UAFC - CA 06G0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815284  American Fork Jr  06:00 PM  5003 A9 vs A3United Academy - HM G06 0 vs.UCSC Tornadoes 065

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815266  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A2 vs A4Northern Peaks BP 06 2 vs.Northern Peaks RB 061

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815311  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:20 PM  5881 A5 vs A8Nebo United G06 - LM 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815314  Timp MS (heber)  06:30 PM  5091 A6 vs A7Celtic East 06 JC 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Wilber1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815279  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5006 A2 vs A8Northern Peaks BP 06 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)0
 815280  North Point Elem.  12:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A6Northern Peaks RB 06 8 vs.Celtic East 06 JC0
 815272  American Fork Jr  02:30 PM  5003 A9 vs A10United Academy - HM G06 3 vs.UAFC - CA 06G1
 815298  KOA Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9012 A11 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Wilber3
 815271  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A3Nebo United G06 - LM 3 vs.UCSC Tornadoes 065

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815292  Mapleton Jr High  06:30 PM  5037 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Arnold 7 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815282  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A10 vs A2UAFC - CA 06G 0 vs.Northern Peaks BP 064

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815294  KOA Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  9012 A11 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi 2 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815281  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO) 3 vs.Northern Peaks RB 064
 815275  Timp MS (heber)  01:30 PM  5091 A6 vs A2Celtic East 06 JC 1 vs.Northern Peaks BP 067
 815277  Mapleton Jr High  03:30 PM  5037 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 1 vs.UCSC Tornadoes 064
 815307  KOA Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9012 A11 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Arnold3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815310  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A6Nebo United G06 - LM 1F vs.Celtic East 06 JC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815297  American Fork Jr  06:00 PM  5003 A9 vs A1United Academy - HM G06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Arnold3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815289  North Point Elem.  10:30 AM  5840 A4 vs A10Northern Peaks RB 06 2 vs.UAFC - CA 06G0
 815283  Mapleton Jr High  11:30 AM  5037 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 1 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM3
 815302  KOA Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9012 A11 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi 2 vs.United Academy - HM G063
 815291  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A2UCSC Tornadoes 06 4 vs.Northern Peaks BP 060
 815285  Timp MS (heber)  05:45 PM  5091 A6 vs A1Celtic East 06 JC 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Arnold11

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815306  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO) 1 vs.UCSC Tornadoes 0610
 815278  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Arnold 6 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM2

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815316  Mapleton Jr High  06:30 PM  5037 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Arnold 1 vs.Northern Peaks BP 062

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815265  North Point Elem.  02:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A11Northern Peaks RB 06 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi0
 815308  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A2 vs A9Northern Peaks BP 06 2 vs.United Academy - HM G060
 815290  Mapleton Jr High  04:10 PM  5037 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Arnold4
 815270  Timp MS (heber)  05:45 PM  5091 A6 vs A11Celtic East 06 JC 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU13Lokahi5
 815262  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A10Nebo United G06 - LM 3 vs.UAFC - CA 06G1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815287  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Blue (TO) 6 vs.Celtic East 06 JC1
 815299  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A3 vs A4UCSC Tornadoes 06 4 vs.Northern Peaks RB 060