Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)3331333322 20  11  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)0333331117 5  11  16  2  0 0
 A8 : La Roca - DL0301333316 7  17  18  1  2 0
 A3 : SWAT 04G - GS (L30)3033030315 12  17  25  1  1 0
 A7 : Celtic East 04 DJ3303103114 3  12  15  2  1 0
 A4 : UCSC Utah Stars 04330100007 -6  26  20  0  4 0
 A5 : Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1000303006 -8  22  14  1  1 0
 A6 : Northern Peaks KA 04100003004 -13  27  9  0  0 0
 A9 : Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2100000012 -20  34  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814550  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A9Northern Peaks KA 04 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A22

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814576  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A3 vs A6SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 3 vs.Northern Peaks KA 041
 814572  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A1 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 8 vs.La Roca - DL0
 814573  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A4 vs A5UCSC Utah Stars 04 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P12

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814546  Aspen Elementary  11:35 AM  5006 A6 vs A7Northern Peaks KA 04 0 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ1
 814547  Aspen Elementary  05:50 PM  5007 A4 vs A9UCSC Utah Stars 04 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A22
 814549  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A3 vs A1SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)3

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814581  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A1 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)2
 814577  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A4 vs A7UCSC Utah Stars 04 2 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ4

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814548  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A8Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 0 vs.La Roca - DL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814555  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 1 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)5
 814553  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A1 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 1 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 041
 814556  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks KA 04 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814551  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 041

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814579  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A6Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 2 vs.Northern Peaks KA 041

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814566  Timp MS (heber)  05:00 PM  5091 A7 vs A1Celtic East 04 DJ 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814560  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 A4 vs A6UCSC Utah Stars 04 2 vs.Northern Peaks KA 043
 814559  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2La Roca - DL 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1
 814570  Sunnyside Park  02:00 PM  1148 A9 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 0 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ3
 814557  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A1 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC) 6 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P13

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814564  Sunnyside Park  05:00 PM  1148 A9 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 0 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814552  Timp MS (heber)  12:00 PM  5091 A7 vs A8Celtic East 04 DJ 1 vs.La Roca - DL1
 814567  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 3 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)2
 814563  Aspen Elementary  01:50 PM  5006 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks KA 04 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)6

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814565  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A9 vs A5Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P15

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814574  Sunnyside Park  05:00 PM  1148 A9 vs A1Ajax Joga FC-G04-A2 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)8

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814562  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Roca - DL 5 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 043
 814571  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3048 A5 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-G04-P1 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)3
 814558  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5091 A7 vs A3Celtic East 04 DJ 2 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814580  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A3 vs A8SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - DL4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814554  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  5 A8 vs A9La Roca - DL 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A21

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814561  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5091 A7 vs A5Celtic East 04 DJ 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-P11
 814578  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5661 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G04-A23
 814569  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:20 PM  4136 A3 vs A4SWAT 04G - GS (L30) 7 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 043

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814568  Highmark Charter School  06:30 PM  4065 A8 vs A6La Roca - DL 9 vs.Northern Peaks KA 041
 814575  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 0 vs.Celtic East 04 DJ0