Team Schedules - Girls 11U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Atletico G08- CR1333313017 9  4  13  3  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Havoc 08G DD-3311333112 12  1  13  4  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08G - MM3300111312 4  10  14  1  0 0
 A1 : Strikers JD-331330018 11  4  14  2  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 08G - BY130010308 -4  21  14  1  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC011030005 -14  28  5  1  0 0
 A6 : Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)1-31001000 -8  13  5  0  0 0
 A7 : L30 Surge G081-30010100 -10  20  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816006  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 A6 vs A7Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.L30 Surge G081

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816009  Weber County FairgroundsClosed!  02:30 PM  4126 A6 vs A7Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.L30 Surge G08
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816003  Ellison Park  05:10 PM  4 A1 vs A4Strikers JD
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816028  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6L30 Atletico G08- CR 0 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)0
 816027  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 0 vs.Strikers JD9
 816029  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - MM 7 vs.L30 Surge G080

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816007  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816031  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A4 vs A7NUU - Havoc 08G DD 5 vs.L30 Surge G080
 816032  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - BY 5 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816014  Cedar Ridge ES  01:15 PM  7007 A4 vs A1NUU - Havoc 08G DD 0 vs.Strikers JD0
 816013  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4126 A6 vs A2Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM3
 816011  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - BY 1 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR2
 816012  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A7 vs A8L30 Surge G08 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816033  Angel Street Complex  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8L30 Atletico G08- CR 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816018  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4126 A6 vs A4Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD0
 816017  Kent Smith Park  03:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM0
 816015  Barlow Park  04:30 PM  4901 A7 vs A3L30 Surge G08 0 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR2
 816016  Ellison Park  04:40 PM  3 A1 vs A5Strikers JD 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816004  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - MM 1 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816020  Cedar Ridge ES  01:15 PM  7007 A4 vs A8NUU - Havoc 08G DD 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0
 816021  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A7 vs A5L30 Surge G08 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY2
 816019  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Strikers JD 4 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)0
 816022  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - MM 1 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816030  Cub River Sports  06:30 PM  7045 A4 vs A5NUU - Havoc 08G DD 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY0
 816008  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1L30 Atletico G08- CR 1 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816005  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 08G - BY 8 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816024  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 0 vs.Vipers FC - G08 GE (L30)0
 816026  Barlow Park  04:30 PM  4901 A7 vs A1L30 Surge G08 0 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816034  Angel Street Complex  04:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Strikers JD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816025  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A3 vs A4L30 Atletico G08- CR 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816010  Cedar Ridge ES  11:00 AM  7007 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MM 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G DD1

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816023  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - BY 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MM2