Team Schedules - Girls 16U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE3333333122 26  3  27  5  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling3330333119 9  12  17  0  1 0
 A3 : L30 Sparx F.C. G0330-3300306 -6  24  12  0  1 0
 A5 : NUU - Island Sting 03300000003 -15  28  12  0  1 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0-30003-30-3 -14  36  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688671  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 1 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G033

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688637  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A1L30 Sparx F.C. G03 0 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688650  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A4L30 Sparx F.C. G03
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688673  Blackhawk Park  08:00 AM  7002 A5 vs A4NUU - Island Sting 03 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688640  Cub River Sports  12:05 PM  7014 A1 vs A4NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP0
 688662  Barlow Park  04:15 PM  4903 A3 vs A5L30 Sparx F.C. G03 3 vs.NUU - Island Sting 032

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688670  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A2 vs A5NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling 2 vs.NUU - Island Sting 031

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688644  Cub River Sports  12:00 PM  7014 A1 vs A5NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 4 vs.NUU - Island Sting 030
 688668  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A2L30 Sparx F.C. G03 2 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688665  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A5 vs A1NUU - Island Sting 03 0 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688647  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A3NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G031

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688641  Blackhawk Park  03:45 PM  7002 A5 vs A3NUU - Island Sting 03 1 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G032
 688661  Mills Park  05:45 PM  6028 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE6

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688675  Cub River Sports  06:45 PM  7014 A1 vs A2NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 3 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688649  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A5 vs A2NUU - Island Sting 03 2 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688652  Mills Park  06:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 4 vs.NUU - Island Sting 032

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688658  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A1 vs A3NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE 6 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G031
 688638  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A2 vs A4NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling 1F vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688659  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 DP 2 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688655  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A1NUU - Tempest 03 JB - Sterling 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE1