Team Schedules - Girls 11U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca - RA33133331323 18  4  22  5  0 0
 A6 : Strikers - JH 08 - GU1110033303316 -2  22  17  2  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 08G - BM (L30)03301133115 7  14  19  1  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)33000033315 4  15  17  1  0 0
 A10 : BE UNITED 08 MM33100033013 -3  20  16  1  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED 08 MM03033003113 4  19  23  2  0 0
 A9 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins13031003011 -2  22  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 08 DP03001300310 -6  19  11  1  0 0
 A8 : Forza FC 08 TE II0003300309 -3  20  16  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0003100004 -17  31  10  1  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689762  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A10SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689772  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A7 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM6

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689776  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A2Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.La Roca - RA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689763  Ellison Park  05:50 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - RA 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689795  White Park(sunset)  06:00 PM  2488 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689771  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED 08 MM 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)5
 689765  Mendon Square  08:30 AM  7079 A9 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 2 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU112
 689780  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 A10 vs A2BE UNITED 08 MM 2 vs.La Roca - RA2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689798  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4126 A3 vs A8SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II1
 689802  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A1 vs A10MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 5 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1
 689800  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 5 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU111

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689773  Mendon Square  08:30 AM  7079 A9 vs A10SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 4 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM2
 689778  Mueller Park  11:45 AM  6037 A8 vs A4Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM3
 689777  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A7SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689801  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A9La Roca - RA 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689803  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - RA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689799  White Park(sunset)  05:30 PM  2488 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED 08 MM 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0
 689770  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A6 vs A2Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 0 vs.La Roca - RA5

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689792  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A1 vs A8MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689782  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0
 689774  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM2
 689797  Constitution Park  04:15 PM  7012 A10 vs A8BE UNITED 08 MM 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II3
 689783  Ellison Park  05:10 PM  4 A2 vs A3La Roca - RA 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689768  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A8 vs A9Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins2
 689766  Constitution Park  06:00 PM  7012 A10 vs A5BE UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP1
 689794  Mount Lewis  07:10 PM  2641 A2 vs A7La Roca - RA
Disqualified
 0D vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH
Disqualified
0D

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689769  Millcreek Jr High  07:15 PM  6025 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)1
 689759  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  4 A6 vs A7Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689761  Mueller Park  05:15 PM  6037 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689781  Mendon Square  08:30 AM  7079 A9 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 5 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)5
 689786  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 A10 vs A4BE UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM2
 689779  Ellison Park  04:40 PM  3 A6 vs A1Strikers - JH 08 - GU11 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)1
 689790  Ellison Park  05:40 PM  4 A2 vs A5La Roca - RA 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689760  White Park(sunset)  06:00 PM  2488 A4 vs A9AYSO UNITED 08 MM 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins2
 689767  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2024 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689793  Mendon Square  05:30 PM  7079 A9 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)2
 689764  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689796  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A3 vs A6SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 6 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU110
 689775  Legacy Events Center  07:20 PM  2024 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689791  Mendon Square  05:30 PM  7079 A9 vs A7SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689785  Millcreek Jr High  08:15 AM  6025 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 DP 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins0
 689784  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6037 A8 vs A6Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU112
 689787  Millcreek Jr High  09:35 AM  6025 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)3
 689788  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A4SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 MM2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689789  Constitution Park  06:30 PM  7012 A10 vs A6BE UNITED 08 MM 0 vs.Strikers - JH 08 - GU112