Team Schedules - Girls 17U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Voltage FC - GU17033313333325 17  15  28  2  2 0
 A2 : Rampage 02 CJ G333313330022 12  11  23  3  2 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ)313131300318 6  18  22  0  1 0
 A5 : TC United G02 - CW003000333315 4  20  21  0  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED G02 - RM00000000033 -29  70  15  1  0 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A131-30-300000-2 -10  24  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835351  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 02 CJ G 4 vs.Voltage FC - GU172
 835358  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED G02 - RM 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A15

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835348  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5661 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ) 12 vs.AYSO UNITED G02 - RM1
 835361  Deseret Peak Complex  01:00 PM  2010 A5 vs A4TC United G02 - CW 2 vs.Voltage FC - GU174

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835349  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835352  Union MS  04:40 PM  3123 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED G02 - RM 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ G9

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835363  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A1Rampage 02 CJ G 1F vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1
Forfeited Game
0
 835370  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:45 PM  5900 A4 vs A6Voltage FC - GU17 9 vs.AYSO UNITED G02 - RM1

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835376  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ G2

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835354  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2011 A5 vs A3TC United G02 - CW 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ)2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835357  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A3Rampage 02 CJ G 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ)0
 835365  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED G02 - RM 2 vs.TC United G02 - CW5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835375  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 A5 vs A2TC United G02 - CW 1 vs.Rampage 02 CJ G4
 835362  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED G02 - RM 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ)13
 835353  Price Fairground Sport Complex  01:40 PM  5900 A4 vs A1Voltage FC - GU17 1F vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835360  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A2 vs A5Rampage 02 CJ G 1 vs.TC United G02 - CW0
 835374  Price Fairground Sport Complex  06:00 PM  5900 A4 vs A3Voltage FC - GU17 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835364  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5880 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A12
 835367  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A2 vs A6Rampage 02 CJ G 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G02 - RM1
 835347  Price Fairground Sport Complex  12:15 PM  5900 A4 vs A5Voltage FC - GU17 1 vs.TC United G02 - CW0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835368  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 0 vs.Voltage FC - GU172

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835355  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED G02 - RM 2 vs.Voltage FC - GU176
 835371  Deseret Peak Complex  07:30 PM  2010 A5 vs A1TC United G02 - CW 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A12

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835356  Galena Hills Park  04:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 1 vs.TC United G02 - CW2
 835359  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5661 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ) 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU175

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835350  Deseret Peak Complex  07:30 PM  2010 A5 vs A6TC United G02 - CW 8 vs.AYSO UNITED G02 - RM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835369  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5880 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ) 1 vs.TC United G02 - CW3
 835366  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:30 AM  5900 A4 vs A2Voltage FC - GU17 4 vs.Rampage 02 CJ G3
 835373  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G02 - RM6

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835372  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A3 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ) 3 vs.Rampage 02 CJ G1