Team Schedules - Girls 14U North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS1333333322 16  6  22  5  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Spartans 05 - KA3330313016 7  7  12  3  1 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW1303303316 3  11  14  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 05 KW1333300013 5  6  11  3  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 05 MN330000309 -6  21  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV030003309 -5  19  11  1  1 0
 A7 : BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT000030339 -5  14  9  1  1 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED G05 - AM0331000-34 -7  26  19  0  0 0
 A9 : TC United G05 - DL003000104 -8  18  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689691  Holt ES  06:00 PM  4025 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 05 MN 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689660  Holt ES  09:50 AM  4025 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED 05 MN 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV1
 689658  Union MS  02:40 PM  3123 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED G05 - AM 4 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT2
 689661  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689667  Holt ES  06:00 PM  4025 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 05 MN 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW3

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689686  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A9 vs A1TC United G05 - DL 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689662  Union MS  09:10 AM  3123 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED G05 - AM 3 vs.TC United G05 - DL2
 689664  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A7 vs A8BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689681  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 0 vs.NUU - Spartans 05 - KA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689677  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 A9 vs A5TC United G05 - DL 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN1
 689668  Union MS  02:15 PM  3123 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED G05 - AM 4 vs.NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS4
 689670  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A7 vs A3BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689687  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A7NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS 3 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT0
 689685  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A4 vs A5NUU - Spartans 05 - KA 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689674  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 0 vs.NUU - Spartans 05 - KA1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689688  Union MS  12:00 PM  3124 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AM3
 689671  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6036 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 0 vs.NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS4
 689669  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689684  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A1 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV0
 689689  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A4 vs A7NUU - Spartans 05 - KA 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689679  Blackhawk Park  06:30 PM  7003 A2 vs A3NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689673  Brigham City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  7130 A7 vs A5BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN2
 689675  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED G05 - AM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW4
 689666  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 3 vs.TC United G05 - DL1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689682  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A9 vs A7TC United G05 - DL 1 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689693  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 1 vs.NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689665  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 0 vs.NUU - Spartans 05 - KA1
 689683  Holt ES  08:30 AM  4025 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED 05 MN 0 vs.NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689680  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6035 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AM2
 689676  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A9 vs A3TC United G05 - DL 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689659  Blackhawk Park  06:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A9NUU - Spartans 05 - KA 2 vs.TC United G05 - DL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689672  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7003 A4 vs A6NUU - Spartans 05 - KA 1F vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AM
Forfeited Game
0
 689690  Deseret Peak Complex  02:00 PM  2011 A2 vs A9NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS 2 vs.TC United G05 - DL1
 689692  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoEa A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV1
 689678  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:15 PM  7130 A7 vs A1BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689663  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A4NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS 1 vs.NUU - Spartans 05 - KA0