Team Schedules - Girls 12U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : L30 Lady Shok G073333301319 16  3  19  5  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 07 White CV3003333318 8  12  19  2  0 0
 A7 : AYSO United 07 DB3033301316 10  7  17  3  0 0
 A2 : L30 Force FC G073330013316 5  15  17  2  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 07G N3303310316 8  7  14  2  1 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CE0303301010 -6  20  14  2  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU003300107 -4  15  11  2  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 07 JS A000000101 -17  27  5  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN000001001 -20  32  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815560  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 07G N 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815533  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A7Rampage 07 JS A 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB4
 815534  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A4 vs A97 Elite Academy 07G N 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815559  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G074
 815538  Hooper Park  06:00 PM  0000 A2 vs A4L30 Force FC G07 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815568  Angel Street Complex  07:10 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 3 vs.L30 Force FC G075

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815566  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 9 vs.Rampage 07 JS A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815539  White Park(sunset)  09:40 AM  2488 A7 vs A8AYSO United 07 DB 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G072
 815543  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A6 vs A2Rampage 07 JS A 1 vs.L30 Force FC G073

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815563  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A3 vs A6Avalanche 07 White CV 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS A0
 815557  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:45 PM  7053 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815535  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G074

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815545  White Park(sunset)  05:00 PM  2488 A7 vs A3AYSO United 07 DB 4 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815567  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A3 vs A8Avalanche 07 White CV 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G074
 815561  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:45 PM  7053 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815562  North Park (Hooper)  06:00 PM  4054 A2 vs A7L30 Force FC G07 1 vs.AYSO United 07 DB3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815537  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A9Rampage 07 JS A 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815548  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A7 vs A5AYSO United 07 DB 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE1
 815547  McCall Park  10:15 AM  4075 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 07G N 3 vs.Rampage 07 JS A2
 815536  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7022 A3 vs A1Avalanche 07 White CV 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN0
 815541  Ellison Park  05:10 PM  4 A8 vs A9L30 Lady Shok G07 3 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815549  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4L30 Lady Shok G07 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815554  North Park (Hooper)  06:00 PM  4054 A2 vs A3L30 Force FC G07 1 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815564  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 07G N 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB0
 815551  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7053 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 1 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV4
 815544  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE3
 815546  Ellison Park  05:50 PM  3 A8 vs A2L30 Lady Shok G07 1 vs.L30 Force FC G071

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815542  Millcreek Jr High  07:15 PM  6025 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.Avalanche 07 White CV2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815550  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A6 vs A1Rampage 07 JS A 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815552  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815565  North Park (Hooper)  06:50 PM  4054 A2 vs A9L30 Force FC G07 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815556  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7022 A3 vs A4Avalanche 07 White CV 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N1
 815553  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A7 vs A1AYSO United 07 DB 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN0
 815558  Millcreek Jr High  12:10 PM  6025 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 2 vs.L30 Force FC G076

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815540  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G Orange - KN 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N5
 815555  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6L30 Lady Shok G07 1 vs.Rampage 07 JS A0